Kader Lehrgang des DSB Trap

Hoppegarten 10.03. bis 14.03.2010

Klasse: Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Total 1:
1.  PIGORSCH, Paul  GER  SC  21  24  18  22  22  22  129
2.  LATOWSKI, Erik  GER  NS  23  19  19  25  21  20  127
3.  ATACAN, Ahmet  GER  BL  24  21  21  21  21  18  126
4.  MASCHER, Chris  GER  TH  20  22  20  24  23  15  124
5.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER  BL  19  20  20  20  22  21  122

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Total 1:  Final:  Total 2:
1.  QUOOß, Katrin  GER  DSB  21  22  24  24  22  24  137  19  156
2.  BECKMANN, Jana  GER  DSB  24  24  22  22  22  22  136  17  153
3.  GÖHRING, Christiane  GER  DSB  22  21  23  19  18  18  121  13  134
4.  ROGOINSKI, Nadine  GER  WF  22  18  18  18  19  21  116  17  133
5.  WEIß, Susann  GER  MV  15  19  19  16  17  19  105  12  117
6.  KIERMAYER, Susanne  GER  DSB  23  23  23  20  23  23  135    

Klasse: Juniorinnen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Total 1:  Final:  Total 2:
1.  BÖHM, Tina  GER  SC  19  20  21  20  21  22  123  17  140

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Total 1:  Final:  Total 2:
1.  BINDRICH, Karsten  GER  DSB  24  24  24  25  25  24  146  23  169
2.  WEIß, Sebastian  GER  DSB  25  22  23  23  22  22  137  21  158
3.  DAMME, Rene  GER  DSB  21  25  23  24  23  23  139  18  157
4.  BLOHM, Heinrich  GER  WF  22  20  23  22  24  24  135  22  157
5.  MIRONOW, Hermann  GER  DSB  22  24  23  23  23  24  139  17  156
6.  RÜTTGEROTH, Stefan  GER  DSB  23  22  23  21  21  22  132  20  152
7.  BECKMANN, Eike  GER    22  20  23  22  21  22  130    
8.  MARSCHEIDER, Peter  GER    20  23  17  23  23  23  129    
9.  WIESEMANN, Daniel  GER  DSB  17  21  21  19  24  20  122    

Kader Lehrgang des DSB Skeet

Hoppegarten 10.03. bis 14.03.2010

Klasse: Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Total 1:  Final:  Total 2:
1.  KORTE, Sven  GER  WF  22  24  24  24  23  24  141  24  165
2.  CORDESMEYER, Frank  GER  WF  23  24  22  22  24  23  138  22  160
3.  STASIAK, Hubert  GER    23  22  21  22  25  18  131  23  154
4.  SPEY, Sebastian  GER  BR  23  21  21  20  20  21  126  25  151
5.  KOZEREV, Oleg  GER  BR  20  22  22  19  19  24  126  22  148

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Total 1:  Final:  Total 2:
1.  NEFF, Elena  GER  BR  20  19  21  20  21  21  122  21  143

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Total 1:  Final:  Total 2:
1.  WENZEL, Tino  GER    25  25  25  25  22  21  143  25  168
2.  HAPKE, Thorsten  GER    24  24  23  25  24  23  143  22  165
3.  GOSCH, Gorden  GER    25  22  22  23  23  24  139  22  161
4.  DITTMER, Frank  GER    24  21  24  22  24  23  138  21  159
5.  BUCHHEIM, Ralf  GER  BR  24  24  23  22  20  23  136  21  157
6.  DSB PAULSEN, Nils-Markus  GER    24  22  23  20  23  22  134  23  157
7.  WEGNER, Axel  GER    25  25  23  23  25  25  146    

Datum:14.03.2010 Zeit:12:12

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at