Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011 Trap

Hoppegarten 23.10.2010

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  SCHULZ, Tina  GER  BL  19  18  19  18  74
2.  MUSCHINSKI, Angelika  GER  BL  13  13  14  10  50

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:  Qual:
1.  TOTT, Gerhard  GER  BL  17  22  22  22  83  
2.  LEMMER, Leo  GER  BL  18  21  21  21  81  2
3.  MUSCHINSKI, Karlheinz  GER  BL  24  21  19  17  81  1
4.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER  BL  21  19  23  18  81  
5.  DÜDE, Harald  GER  BL  19  21  18  20  78  
6.  RINNER, Werner  GER  BL  17  23  15  19  74  
7.  REBHAN, Peter  GER  BL  20  22  17  14  73  
8.  WERTHMANN, Wilhelm  GER  BL  14  21  18  17  70  
9.  HAUBOLD, Lutz  GER  BL  13  17  23  15  68  
10.  MEYER, Hans-Joachim  GER  BL  17  16  18  14  65  
11.  GREISER, Jürgen  GER  BL  16  16  14  16  62  
12.  TEETZEN, Klaus  GER  BL  16  14  17  14  61  
13.  LIEB, Wolfgang  GER  BL  12  11  17  18  58  
14.  BRUNN, Reinhard  GER  BL  16  12  16  14  58  
15.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER  BL  14  19  9  14  56  
16.  FISCHHÄUTER, Bernhard  GER  BL  9  9  10  11  39  
17.  DAUDA, PETER  GER  BL  11  8  12  7  38  
18.  RIßMANN, Volker  GER  BL  11        11  

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  SCHUBERT, Steffen  GER  BL  21  22  23  18  84
2.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER  BL  18  19  20  23  80
3.  GERLACH, Uwe  GER  BL  22  22  15  18  77
4.  STICKE, Holger  GER  BL  21  17  17  20  75
5.  DRAEGER, Jürgen  GER  BL  16  17  20  18  71
6.  KONIECZNY, Robert  GER  BL  20  20  14  14  68
7.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER  BL  18  15  16  11  60
8.  OERTWICH, STEFFEN  GER  BL  9  9  7  5  30

Klasse: Junioren A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  ATACAN, Ahmet  GER  BL  22  22  21  18  83
2.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER  BL  23  19  20  18  80

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  RIEHM, Ashok  GER  BL  21  21  21  21  84
2.  OSTEN-GÖBEL, LARS  GER  BL  14  17  21  20  72
3.  KRÜGER, Carsten  GER  BL  14  14  15  13  56
4.  STUKENBERG, OLIVER  GER  BL  9  12  13  19  53

Klasse: z.Q. Sk

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  SCHMIDT, Mario  GER  BL  23  24  22  21  90
2.  GIMMINI, Frank  GER  BL  22  16  15  21  74

Klasse: Gäste

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  SCHÜLER, Judith  GER  MV  19  18  13  20  70

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at