Saisoneröffnung Trap 2011

Hoppegarten 19.03.2011

Klasse: Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  PIGORSCH, Paul  GER  SC  15  18  19  22  74
2.  GÜLDE, Samuel  GER  BY  15  15  17  15  62
3.  ATACAN, Ahmet  GER  BL  20  11  17  11  59
4.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER  BL  14  14  11  16  55
5.  BARTHEL, Karl  GER  BR  12  13  14  10  49
6.  WURDINGER, Marie  GER  BR  11  10  9  11  41

Klasse: Klasse A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  TRZEBINSKI, Jakub  POL    19  20  22  20  81
2.  MARSCHEIDER, Peter  GER  BR  20  20  21  18  79
3.  KÜßNER, Frank-Gert  GER  BL  20  20  17  20  77
4.  BÖHM, Tina  GER  SC  22  15  19  20  76
5.  KRÜGER, Friedhelm  GER    14  17  15  24  70
6.  WILSON, Anthony  GER  BL  20  18  17  15  70
7.  DRAEGER, Jürgen  GER  BL  17  15  19  18  69
8.  WACKER, Silvio  GER  BR  15  19  19  16  69
9.  ALLWARDT, Klaus- Dieter  GER  BL  19  16  16  17  68
10.  FISCHER, Olaf  GER    22  14  17  15  68
11.  WERTHMANN, Wilhelm  GER  BL  16  18  16  16  66
12.  DÜDE, Harald  GER  BL  19  17  17  13  66
13.  TOTT, Gerhard  GER  BL  18  17  19  12  66
14.  LEMMER, Leo  GER    15  18  15  15  63
15.  BUCHHEIM, Andre  GER  BR  14  20  15  14  63
16.  MUSCHINSKI, Karlheinz  GER  BL  13  13  21  15  62
17.  SCHÜLER, Judith  GER  MV  18  14  14  15  61
18.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER  BL  16  13  18  14  61
19.  RINNER, Werner  GER  BL  13  14  17  14  58
20.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER  BL  17  13  12  15  57
21.  TEETZEN, Klaus  GER  BL  13  10  16  15  54

Klasse: Klasse B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  RIßMANN, Volker  GER  BL  14  18  11  15  58
2.  WOBSER, Frank  GER    15  15  13  13  56
3.  PREHN, Mirko  GER    11  17  11  15  54
4.  JESKE, Willy  GER  MV  9  12  17  15  53
5.  PRALOW, Klaus  GER    16  15  11  11  53
6.  EIDEKORN, Reno  GER  BR  14  13  13  11  51
7.  GREISER, Jürgen  GER  BL  12  16  13  10  51
8.  REBHAN, Peter  GER  BL  11  9  14  14  48
9.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER  BL  10  12  16  10  48
10.  BRETSCHNEIDER, Nick  GER    14  8  10  15  47
11.  BAYIR, Vural  GER    12  13  8  14  47
12.  KAMINSKI, Peter  GER    10  12  11  13  46
13.  MEYER, Hans-Joachim  GER  BR  6  14  11  12  43
14.  MUSCHINSKI, Angelika  GER  BL  10  11  13  7  41
15.  FISCHHÄUTER, Bernhard  GER  BL  5  8  10  14  37
16.  PRIEBE, Kay  GER  SA  7  8  8  12  35
17.  DITTRICH, Andreas  GER  BR  10  5  11  9  35
18.  BRETSCHNEIDER, Günter  GER    6  7  11  8  32
19.  ADAM, Sarwat  GER  BL  4  10  9  6  29
20.  OERTWICH, Steffen  GER  BL  6  6  7  6  25
21.  THIELEMANN, Heike  GER  SA  5  5  5  8  23

Saisoneröffnung Skeet 2011

Hoppegarten 19.03.2011

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  BUCHHEIM, Ralf  GER  BR  23  21  25  22  91
2.  WERYS, Jakub  POL    24  21  23  20  88
3.  SIERACKA, Agnieszka  POL    20  22  22  23  87
4.  KAHRAß, Alexander  GER  SC  21  19  19  24  83
5.  BÖHMER, Peter  GER  BL  21  19  18  22  80
6.  WIETRZICHOWSKI, Dirk  GER  BR  20  18  22  20  80
7.  NEFF, Elena  GER  BR  17  18  19  19  73
8.  KUNZE, Marek  GER  SC  18  16  17  17  68
9.  LOBSCH, Eckhard  GER  BL  17  14  15  15  61
10.  GARLING, Kurt  GER    18  15  13  11  57

Klasse: Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:  Qual:
1.  KOZEREV, Oleg  GER  BR  21  19  24  17  81  3
2.  CHMIELINSKI, ADAM  POL    21  20  19  21  81  2
3.  SCHINDLER, Tom  GER  BL  19  12  16  16  63  
4.  VERES, Cynthia  GER  BR  11  15  17  17  60  

Datum: 19.03.2011 Zeit:16:37

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at