Landesmeisterschaft Skeet und Doppeltrap 2011  (Druck in PDF hier)

Hoppegarten 02.07.2011

Skeet

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Total 1:
1.  FEHRMANN, Arnim  GER  BL  1317    20  23  22  24  23  112
2.  LOBSCH, Eckhard  GER  BL  1321    18  18  22  20  20  98
3.  GÖRLACH, Achim  GER  BL  1322    16  10  12  7  10  55
4.  HÄNSZKE, Horst  GER    1323    3  10  10  13  8  44

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Total 1:
1.  HOCHWALD, Bernhard  GER  BL  1319    23  23  25  24  23  118
2.  KREFELDT, Hans-Jörg  GER  BL  1318    22  23  23  23  24  115
3.  BÖHMER, Peter  GER  BL  1320    19  20  23  23  24  109

Teams Skeet

 Platz:   Team   R1:   R2:   R3:   R4:   R5:   Total: 
1.  SC Diana I  65  69  70  71  70  345
   HOCHWALD Bernhard   GER   BL   23  23  25  24  23  118
   KREFELDT Hans-Jörg   GER   BL   22  23  23  23  24  115
   FEHRMANN Arnim   GER   BL   20  23  22  24  23  112

 

Doppeltrap

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  Total 1:
1.  WERTHMANN, Wilhelm  GER  BL  1313    32  35  34  101
2.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER  BL  1310    35  30  30  95
3.  GÖRLACH, Achim  GER  BL  1316    24  27  31  82
4.  LIEB, Wolfgang  GER  BL  1312    26  33  22  81

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  Total 1:  Qual:
1.  KONIECZNY, Robert  GER  BL  1311    40  41  37  118  
2.  STICKE, Holger  GER  BL  1309    35  29  33  97  
3.  WILSON, Anthony  GER  BL  1314    33  32  29  94  2
4.  KREBS, Thomas  GER  BL  1315    34  28  32  94  

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  Total 1:
1.  KUSEL, Christian  GER  BL  1307    37  34  32  103
2.  IHLENFELD, Stefan  GER  BL  1308    32  31  31  94
3.  RIEHM, Ashok  GER  BL  1306    28  26  26  80

Teams Doppeltrap

 Platz:   Team   R1:   R2:   R3:   Total: 
1.  SC Dina I  107  105  104  316
   KONIECZNY Robert   GER   BL   40  41  37  118
   WERTHMANN Wilhelm   GER   BL   32  35  34  101
   STICKE Holger   GER   BL   35  29  33  97
2.  SC Diana I  97  91  89  277
   KUSEL Christian   GER   BL   37  34  32  103
   IHLENFELD Stefan   GER   BL   32  31  31  94
   RIEHM Ashok   GER   BL   28  26  26  80
3.  SC Diana II  94  95  81  270
   SCHÜLER Harald   GER   BL   35  30  30  95
   WILSON Anthony   GER   BL   33  32  29  94
   LIEB Wolfgang   GER   BL   26  33  22  81

Scoring: http://www.rangemaster.at