Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011

Wurfscheibe Trap

Damen (PDF)
3.10.11
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  Quooß,Katrin  5671  MV  24  25  24    73    21  94  
2.  Beckmann,Jana  5677  ST  22  24  23    69    22  91  
3.  Hüsing,Silke  5679  WT  23  22  23    68    21  89  
4.  Scheibl,Sonja  5673  ND  23  22  22    67    20  87  
5.  Göhring,Christiane  5678  TH  22  22  24    68    18  86  
6.  Schwald-Bumblat,Cornelia  5675  SB  23  19  19    61    22  83  
7.  Förster,Heike  5674  RH  16  19  22    57      0  
8.  Schüler,Judith  5670  MV  20  18  18    56      0  
9.  Heidobler,Beate  5669  BY  17  19  19    55      0  
10.  Weiß,Susann  5672  MV  16  20  18    54      0  
11.  Freiberger,Agnes  5668  BD  15  14  17    46      0  
12.  Böhm,Tina  5676  SC          0      0  
Junioren A (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  Pigorsch,Paul  5687  SC  23  24  24  24  24    119    21  140  
2.  Eidekorn,Steve  2207  BL  24  25  25  23  24    121    17  138  1
3.  Atacan,Ahmet  2206  BL  23  23  24  23  24    117    21  138  0
4.  Latowski,Erik  5682  NS  25  22  23  21  23    114    22  136  
5.  Kroß,Marco  5688  SC  22  22  22  23  25    114    17  131  
6.  Köhler,Philipp  5689  WF  18  24  23  23  24    112    15  127  
7.  Zapfe,Alexander  5692  NS  22  21  24  22  22    111      0  
8.  Drescher,Sebastian  2212  BR  21  23  22  24  21    111      0  
9.  Anders,Manuel  5680  BY  22  22  23  22  21    110      0  
10.  Meine,Daniel  5694  NW  19  22  22  24  22    109      0  
11.  Homann,Philipp-Christian  5685  NW  24  24  20  22  19    109      0  
12.  Huch,Jan  5683  NS  22  22  21  22  20    107      0  
13.  Lautenbach,Lukas  5693  NS  19  22  22  21  21    105      0  
14.  Biermann,Jens  5691  NS  24  22  20  16  21    103      0  
15.  Röttger,Jannik  5686  RH  19  20  20  19  20    98      0  
16.  Wendt,Sebastian  5681  MV  15  20  21  21  20    97      0  
17.  Margraf-Rodriguez,Miguel  5684  NS  16  19  21  17  16    89      0  
18.  Ennen,Wilko  5695  NW  19  17  17  18  17    88      0  
19.  Probst,Dennis  5690  WT  13  19  17  14  15    78      0  
Junioren B (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  Seidel,Philipp  5719  BY  23  24  22    69      0  
2.  Hille,Till-Justus  5705  MV  22  22  24    68  2    0  
3.  Lose,Gerret  5708  NS  21  23  24    68  1    0  
4.  Abeln,Aike  5710  NW  21  22  23    66      0  
5.  Kardaus,David  5715  SC  23  21  21    65      0  
6.  Faulstich,Luca Maurice  5702  HS  20  21  23    64  2    0  
7.  Hermes,Philipp  5709  NW  20  22  22    64  1    0  
8.  Westendorf,Christian  5718  WF  18  22  22    62      0  
9.  Gülde,Samuel  5699  BR  20  20  21    61      0  
10.  Schickling,Thomas  5712  NW  22  18  21    61      0  
11.  Hillscher,Lukas Georg  5704  MV  21  17  22    60      0  
12.  Sassen,Niklas  5711  NW  19  18  22    59      0  
13.  Paul,Jonas Joshua  5706  MV  17  21  21    59      0  
14.  Wermescher,Andreas  5707  MV  21  17  20    58      0  
15.  Jung,Christian  5714  RH  19  20  19    58      0  
16.  Stark,Andreas  5700  BY  17  20  19    56      0  
17.  Feistel,Fillip  5717  ST  16  21  17    54      0  
18.  Schifferl,Michael  5701  BY  18  19  16    53      0  
19.  Homann,Felix  5713  NW  16  17  18    51      0  
20.  Schwese,Max  5716  SC  19  14  14    47      0  
21.  Bergmann,Felix  5703  HS          0      0  
Juniorinnen (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  Wurdinger,Marie-Luise  5696  BR  20  21  21    62  3    0  
2.  Weiß,Cornelia  5977  TH  22  16  24    62  2    0  
3.  Ruttloff,Lisa-Marie  5697  HS  17  20  19    56      0  
4.  Hilmer,Christin Michelle  5973  NW  19  17  18    54      0  
5.  Hillejan,Anna  5698  WF  19  17  15    51      0  
Altersklasse (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  Sprebitz,Berndt  2250  SC  25  24  25  24  22    120  7    0  
2.  Pilicki,Jakob  5721  BY  23  25  24  24  24    120  6    0  
3.  Hegemann,Fritz  5720  BY  25  21  25  24  25    120  0    0  
4.  Jena,Karl-A.  2241  NS  22  23  24  24  24    117  4    0  
5.  Günther,Manfred  5724  BY  22  23  25  24  23    117  3    0  
6.  Rodrigues,Mario  5726  WT  23  24  22  23  24    116  2    0  
7.  Loy,Wolfgang  5723  BY  22  23  24  25  22    116  1    0  
8.  Martin,Ralph  5722  SC  21  24  24  21  25    115      0  
9.  Hermes,Wilfried  2245  NW  24  24  21  23  23    115      0  
10.  Schubert,Steffen  2232  BL  22  23  23  22  24    114      0  
11.  Hirschauer,Bernd  2247  SB  22  23  21  25  23    114      0  
12.  Messmer,Benedikt  2248  SB  22  22  23  24  23    114      0  
13.  Möller,Michael  2240  NS  20  24  22  23  24    113      0  
14.  Clemens,Jörg  2229  BL  21  25  22  24  21    113      0  
15.  Malter,Georg  2237  BY  23  21  22  21  25    112      0  
16.  Nehrkorn,Axel  2249  SB  23  23  22  21  23    112      0  
17.  Van de Manakker,Hubert  2253  WF  21  22  19  25  24  1  110      0  
18.  Wehrmann,Michael  2252  SC  22  20  21  24  23    110      0  
19.  Walther,Udo  2251  SC  24  20  23  21  22    110      0  
20.  Lautenbach,Franz  2242  NS  22  23  22  19  23    109      0  
21.  Küßner,Frank-Gert  2233  BL  23  21  21  20  22    107      0  
22.  Eck,Michael  2281  HS  18  24  20  24  21    107      0  
23.  Weiß,Ingo  5725  MV  20  22  20  20  24    106      0  
24.  Margraf,Michael  2287  NS  21  19  20  23  23    106      0  
25.  Müller,Herbert  2243  NS  19  23  22  15  20    99      0  
26.  Wilson,Antony  2230  BL              0      0  
Senioren (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  Zaglauer,Gerhard  5733  BY  25  23  24  25  25    122      0  
2.  Drutschmann,Gerhard  5734  BY  23  24  25  22  23    117  11    0  
3.  Thiel,Peter  2254  WF  23  23  23  24  24    117  10    0  
4.  Lose,Knut  2239  NS  24  24  21  24  24    117  2    0  
5.  Lessenich,Hans  5727  RH  23  23  25  24  22    117  1    0  
6.  Seeberger,Herbert  2235  BY  21  24  25  23  23    116      0  
7.  Lemmer,Leo  2234  BL  22  24  22  23  24    115      0  
8.  Doden,Johann  2244  NW  23  24  24  24  20    115      0  
9.  Döppenschmitt,Gerd  5729  BD  24  23  22  24  21    114      0  
10.  Niemietz,Nikolaus  2236  BY  21  23  23  22  24    113      0  
11.  Waidner,Frank  5730  BD  22  23  19  23  25    112      0  
12.  Blohm,Klaus  2246  NW  20  22  22  22  24    110      0  
13.  Muschinski,Karlheinz  5731  BL  24  22  21  20  20    107      0  
14.  Vetter,Helmut  5728  BD  18  23  21  19  23    104      0  
15.  Schüler,Harald  2231  BL  18  20  21  22  22    103      0  
16.  Hirsch,Fritz  2238  NS  18  20  22  20  22    102      0  
17.  Blau,Heinz  5737  WT  19  18  24  19  21    101      0  
18.  Rooyakkers,Martin  2255  WF  19  20  23  23  16    101      0  
19.  Osterwald,Karl  5735  NW  20  19  16  23  22    100      0  
20.  Rißmann,Volker  5732  BL              0      0  
Schützenklasse (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  Schanz,Waldemar  2215  HS  25  25  25  22  25    122    21  143  
2.  Däbel,Steffen  2263  HS  24  23  25  24  23    119  1  23  142  
3.  John,Steffen  2221  TH  24  23  24  25  24    120    21  141  
4.  Löw,Andreas  5666  BY  22  25  23  24  25    119  1  21  140  
5.  Gäbler,Gunter  2210  BL  24  23  23  25  24    119  1  20  139  
6.  Damme,René  2220  TH  23  24  25  23  24    119  1  19  138  
7.  Ommert,Stefan  2216  HS  25  23  21  25  25    119  0    0  
8.  Heese,Heinz  2225  WF  25  24  25  24  21    119  0    0  
9.  Otto,Florian  2218  NS  22  23  23  25  25    118      0  
10.  Goldbrunner,Michael  5661  BY  24  23  25  22  24    118      0  
11.  Marscheider,Peter  2213  BR  24  24  25  22  23    118      0  
12.  Weiß,Sebastian  5663  MV  23  23  25  21  25    117      0  
13.  Pöhlitz,Marc  2208  BL  23  24  24  24  22    117      0  
14.  Lambertz,Frank  2228  WF  22  22  24  24  24    116      0  
15.  Wiesemann,Daniel  2222  TH  24  21  24  23  24    116      0  
16.  Blohm,Heinrich  2226  WF  24  23  22  23  24    116      0  
17.  Riehm,Ashok  6001  BL  23  22  24  24  23    116      0  
18.  Rüttgeroth,Stefan  2219  NS  24  21  23  25  22    115      0  
19.  Lattke,Andreas  5665  BR  22  20  23  23  25    113      0  
20.  Buchheim,Andre  2211  BR  25  23  22  18  24    112      0  
21.  Schmidt,Mario  2205  BL  22  22  21  24  23    112      0  
22.  Beckmann,Eicke  5662  ST  22  23  24  20  23    112      0  
23.  Schürmann,Karsten  2224  WF  22  24  22  22  22    112      0  
24.  Klapheck,Christoph  5667  NW  20  22  21  22  23    108      0  
25.  Jena,Jan-Ole  2217  NS  22  22  18  22  22    106      0  
26.  Geigenmüller,Frank  5660  BD  23  22  18  22  19    104      0  
27.  Marticke,Michael  2214  HS              0      0  
28.  Belles,Lutz  2227  WF              0      0  
29.  Tolles,Herm  152  WF              0      0  
30.  Bindrich,Carsten  5664  WF  0  0  0        0      0  

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011

Doppeltrap

Schützenklasse (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  SCHANZ,Waldemar  2215  HS  50  49  49    148    47  195  
2.  GOLDBRUNNER,Michael  5661  BY  49  47  49    145    49  194  
3.  OMMERT,Stefan  2216  HS  48  48  48    144    48  192  2
4.  LöW,Andreas  2265  HS  50  49  49    148    44  192  1
5.  DäBEL,Steffen  2263  HS  47  44  46    137    47  184  
6.  GORONCY,Jens  2262  HS  44  44  46    134    48  182  
7.  KUSEL,Christian  5746  BL  40  43  41    124      0  
8.  SCHAKE,Jens  2266  NW  40  40  40    120      0  
9.  GROTE,Markus  5742  NW  37  40  42    119      0  
10.  BORCHERS,Malte  2268  NW  40  41  38    119      0  
11.  Süß,Jürgen  2256  BY  34  41  40    115      0  
12.  SCHIRONSKI,Dieter  5747  TH  36  37  41    114      0  
13.  SCHüRMANN,Karsten  5748  WF  37  37  39    113      0  
14.  FELSCH,Jörn  5739  HH  39  36  36    111      0  
15.  STUPPY,André  5744  RH  42  34  34    110      0  
16.  BöTTCHER,Joachim  5740  ND  37  34  38    109      0  
17.  VASSEN,Peter  5743  RH  37  36  36    109      0  
18.  LORENZ,Ernst  2261  BY  35  35  38    108      0  
19.  SCHULZE,Timo  2270  SC  33  36  38    107      0  
20.  RIETHDORF,Tobias  2271  SC  31  36  38    105      0  
21.  HöFS,Thomas  5982  HH  34  38  32    104      0  
22.  GORNIG,Alexander  2269  SC  35  32  36    103      0  
23.  STöVER,Jan  5981  HH  32  39  31    102      0  
24.  SCHERB,Hans  2259  BY  39  25  36    100      0  
25.  DüRR,Willi  2257  BY  30  33  34    97      0  
26.  KöNIG,Rudolf  2258  BY  34  31  31    96      0  
27.  THOMAS,Matthias  2260  BY  23  28  29    80      0  
28.  ZüFLE,Jens  2264  HS  26  19  28    73      0  
29.  SCHOLZ,Fabian  2267  NW          0      0  
30.  HARTMANN,Christian  5738  BY          0      0  
31.  SMITH,Paul Stephen  5745  RH  0        0      0  
32.  UNBESCHEIDEN,Marc  5741  NS  0        0      0  
Altersklasse (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  MALTER,Georg  2237  BY  42  43  44    129      0  
2.  WEHRMANN,Michael  2293  SC  39  39  44    122      0  
3.  ECK,Michael  2281  HS  41  38  42    121      0  
4.  WALTHER,Udo  2292  SC  44  36  39    119      0  
5.  KäHLER,Volker  2283  ND  41  42  35    118      0  
6.  SCHULTHEIß,Bernd  2276  BY  36  45  36    117  2    0  
7.  HOFF,Wolfgang  2290  SA  36  39  42    117  0    0  
8.  BEST,Frank  2288  SA  37  42  38    117  0    0  
9.  MöLLER,Michael  2240  NS  41  37  38    116      0  
10.  HOLLAND,Ralf  5762  SC  37  38  39    114      0  
11.  STICKE,Holger  2272  BL  40  39  35    114      0  
12.  ERNST,Erwin  2277  BY  35  43  35    113      0  
13.  FLORUS,Knut  5763  WT  38  33  41    112      0  
14.  SAGER,Ulf  2284  ND  40  37  34    111      0  
15.  BEHN,Thorsten  5758  HH  39  32  39    110      0  
16.  RIEGER,Kurt  5761  SB  36  33  40    109      0  
17.  MARGRAF,Michael  2287  NS  38  38  33    109      0  
18.  WILSON,Antony  6010  BL  35  37  36    108      0  
19.  SPREBITZ,Berndt  2291  SC  35  31  40    106      0  
20.  NOACK,Steffen  5759  HH  25  42  39    106      0  
21.  GNIRSS,Robert  2289  SA  36  33  37    106      0  
22.  JENA,Karl-A.  2241  NS  33  34  38    105      0  
23.  HACKL,Hans  2279  BY  35  32  36    103      0  
24.  DANNER,Dieter  2278  BY  35  33  32    100      0  
25.  BORCHERS,Andreas  2286  NS  32  29  35    96      0  
26.  STEIGERWALD,Ernst  5760  BY  0        0      0  
Senioren (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  HAPKE,Hans-Ludwig  2294  WF  45  41  45    131  2    0  
2.  ZAGLAUER,Gerhard  5733  BY  43  44  44    131  1    0  
3.  HARTMANN,Josef  5764  BY  44  37  44    125      0  
4.  CROLL,Peter  2280  HS  41  39  43    123      0  
5.  FUNKE,Uwe  2295  WF  42  39  41    122      0  
6.  OTTENS,Axel  5766  HH  45  40  35    120      0  
7.  LOSE,Knut  2239  NS  34  41  39    114      0  
8.  KLEIN,Rolf  5769  HS  36  36  39    111      0  
9.  JACOBS,Gerhard  2285  ND  41  35  35    111      0  
10.  MüLLER,Manfred  2296  WF  41  38  32    111      0  
11.  OBENAUER,Hansjörg  2282  HS  35  37  38    110      0  
12.  POITNER,Anton  5768  BY  42  34  34    110      0  
13.  WAIDNER,Frank  5730  BD  36  35  35    106      0  
14.  HIRSCH,Fritz  2238  NS  39  35  32    106      0  
15.  STöVER,Hans-Joachim  5983  HH  30  34  35    99      0  
16.  WERTHMANN,Wilhelm  2274  BL  32  34  32    98      0  
17.  DöPPENSCHMITT,Gerd  5729  BD  35  32  29    96      0  
18.  MONTSCH,Henrik  2275  BY  33  31  31    95      0  
19.  ZINSTAG,Peter  5765  BY  33  31  30    94      0  
20.  ALCANIZ,Luis  5767  BD  0  0      0      0  

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011

Skeet

Altersklasse (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  BEST,Frank  2288  GER  24  24  24  23  22    117      0  
2.  SCHNABEL,Ralf  2342  GER  23  23  24  23  23    116      0  
3.  MACHER,Andreas  5817  GER  23  24  23  23  21    114  8    0  
4.  HOFMANN,Norbert  5818  GER  23  22  24  22  23    114  7    0  
5.  GNIRSS,Robert  2289  GER  23  22  22  24  22    113      0  
6.  WINTER,Max  2329  GER  24  24  25  18  20    111      0  
7.  LüLLMANN,Stefan  2348  GER  20  22  22  23  23    110      0  
8.  HOCHWALD,Bernhard  2327  GER  23  22  20  22  22    109      0  
9.  WüLPERN,Uwe  2336  GER  24  21  21  22  21    109      0  
10.  HARMS,Eiko  2346  GER  22  21  22  21  22    108      0  
11.  RIEGER,Peter  5816  GER  22  21  19  25  21    108      0  
12.  GüNTHER,Frank  5820  GER  21  22  20  22  22    107      0  
13.  KREFELDT,Jörg  2326  GER  21  24  22  20  20    107      0  
14.  KRUSE,Henning  2335  GER  21  23  20  22  20    106      0  
15.  GERSTMAIER,Anton  2337  GER  22  23  18  23  19    105      0  
16.  MARKOVSKI,Ivan  2349  GER  20  20  20  23  21    104      0  
17.  HOFF,Wolfgang  2290  GER  20  22  19  22  20    103      0  
18.  BAUER,Herbert  5819  GER  19  22  22  16  23    102      0  
19.  DANNER,Dieter  2278  GER  22  20  24  19  17    102      0  
20.  BöHMER,Peter  5815  GER  18  24  23  19  17    101      0  
21.  MEYER ZU HÖLSEN,Karl-Gerd  6506  GER  23  19  17  15  21    95      0  
22.  BEHRINGER,Daniel  2339  GER  20  20  17  16  20    93      0  
23.  GRIESHABER,Jürgen  2338  GER  20  22  17  16  16    91      0  
24.  HABEL,Burkhard  2347  GER  20  21  16  17      74      0  
25.  FISCHER,Thomas  2352  GER              0      0  
Senioren (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  RATHJE,Jens  2332  GER  24  21  24  25  24    118      0  
2.  SEEBERGER,Herbert  2235  GER  23  24  24  22  23    116      0  
3.  RESENER,Georg  2333  GER  24  23  22  22  23    114      0  
4.  HAPKE,Hans-Ludwig  2294  GER  22  21  21  24  23    111      0  
5.  ERLEWEIN,Michael  2351  GER  20  19  23  24  22    108      0  
6.  MEYER,Hermann  6505  GER  23  22  23  19  20    107  2    0  
7.  FEHRMANN,Arnim  2328  GER  21  23  23  20  20    107  0    0  
8.  LäSSIG,Wolfgang  2341  GER  19  21  22  18  25    105      0  
9.  ELL,Gerhard  5823  GER  22  19  22  20  22    105      0  
10.  SCHNABEL,Hans Christian  5827  GER  21  20  22  21  21    105      0  
11.  BETKE,Arno  2331  GER  21  20  23  20  21  1  104      0  
12.  HARTZ,Heiner  5825  GER  21  20  22  21  20    104      0  
13.  REVERMANN,Hermann  2343  GER  21  22  23  18  20    104      0  
14.  FUNKE,Uwe  2295  GER  23  21  22  20  17    103      0  
15.  HüBNER,Herbert  2330  GER  22  21  22  22  16    103      0  
16.  SCHREINER,Hubert  5822  GER  21  18  20  21  20    100      0  
17.  BEGEMANN,Dieter  2344  GER  20  23  18  20  18    99      0  
18.  LOEPTHIN,Friedrich  5826  GER  17  19  21  19  19    95      0  
19.  ADAM,Robert  5828  GER  21  19  21  19  15    95      0  
20.  LASCH,Uwe  2350  GER              0      0  
21.  LETZE,Otto  5821  GER              0      0  
22.  MANDL,Friedrich  5824  GER              0      0  
23.  KLAUS,Wolfgang  2340  GER              0      0  
Schützenklasse (PDF)
 
 Pos  Name: ### Nat:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  ---  qua:  s/o:  final:  tot:  s/o:
1.  WEGNER,Axel  5775  GER  25  24  25  24  24    122    23  145  3
2.  WENZEL,Tino  2314  GER  25  24  25  24  25    123    22  145  2
3.  GOSCH,Gorden  2300  GER  24  24  25  23  24    120    24  144  
4.  KORTE,Sven  2316  GER  24  25  25  22  24    120    23  143  4
5.  KRäMER,Daniel  5777  GER  23  24  24  24  24    119    24  143  3
6.  HACKMANN,Burkhard  2320  GER  25  24  24  22  24    119    21  140  
7.  HILLE,Daniel  5772  GER  23  24  25  22  24    118      0  
8.  FUHRMANN,Jan  5776  GER  22  21  25  25  24    117      0  
9.  THALE,Dirk  2321  GER  24  23  24  22  24    117      0  
10.  STöVER,Eike  2317  GER  25  23  23  24  22    117      0  
11.  HENNENHöFER,Ralf  2298  GER  25  24  23  23  22    117      0  
12.  STASIAK,Hubert  5773  GER  25  23  24  24  21    117      0  
13.  RUTHE,Christian  2312  GER  23  23  24  24  22    116      0  
14.  AUGUSTIN,Michael  2319  GER  25  21  25  24  21    116      0  
15.  HAPKE,Thorsten  2324  GER  20  23  23  25  24    115      0  
16.  GäRTNER,Christian  2309  GER  23  23  23  24  22    115      0  
17.  OBERMEIER,Cord  2311  GER  24  23  22  24  22    115      0  
18.  REICHERT,Dimitri  2297  GER  23  23  22  23  23    114      0  
19.  NIENKERK,Gernot  2322  GER  23  23  23  22  23    114      0  
20.  SCHACH,Frank  2325  GER  20  24  25  23  22    114      0  
21.  BORCHERS,Malte  2268  GER  24  21  24  23  22    114      0  
22.  HANKEN,Erik  2318  GER  22  24  22  23  22    113      0  
23.  TROBSCH,Uwe  2305  GER  21  23  22  22  24    112      0  
24.  KAHRAß,Alexander  2307  GER  21  22  23  21  24    111      0  
25.  FISCHER,Stephan  2313  GER  23  22  24  20  22    111      0  
26.  CORDESMEYER,Frank  2315  GER  24  21  21  25  20    111      0  
27.  KURMANN,Bernd  2323  GER  22  23  22  21  22    110      0  
28.  LIEBAUG,Alexander  2310  GER  23  19  21  23  22    108      0  
29.  KöSTER,Eric  2304  GER  22  23  22  19  21    107      0  
30.  SCHNABEL,Johannes Christian  2301  GER  24  23  20  20  20    107      0  
31.  ECKHARDT,Tino  2308  GER  18  23  18  25  22    106      0  
32.  KUNZE,Marek  2306  GER  20  22  22  19  21    104      0  
33.  CHRISTL,Otto  2299  GER  24  22  20  22  16    104      0  
34.  LüTGEHARM,Jobst  2302  GER  21  21  21  22  18    103      0  
35.  GRASSEL,Thomas  5774  GER  20  21  18  18  19    96      0  
36.  ALBE,Roman  5770  GER          21    21      0  
37.  KNUST,Fabio  5779  GER              0      0  
38.  BUCHHEIM,Ralf  5778  GER              0      0  
39.  RICHERT,Heiko  5771  GER              0      0  
Created:28.08.2011-06.28.55  RANGEMASTER X3 EVO LIVE-VIEW V:0.1b