Saisoneröffnung 2012 Trap

Hoppegarten 24.03.2012

Klasse: Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Total 1:
1.  ATACAN, Ahmet  GER    22  18  19  21  80
2.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER    19  20  18  20  77
3.  BARTHEL, Karl  GER    20  19  19  16  74
4.  GÜLDE, Samuel  GER    14  14  16  14  58
5.  WURDINGER, Marie  GER    12  15  10  11  48
6.  SCHRÖDER, Paul  GER    7  10  13  14  44
7.  Jahn, Stefanie  GER    12  12  11  8  43

Klasse: A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:  Qual:
1.  DRESCHER, Sebastian  GER    22  22  22  21    87  1
2.  JOHN, Steffen  GER    19  21  23  24    87  
3.  GÄBLER, Gunter  GER    21  23  18  24    86  
4.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER    23  22  20  19    84  
5.  ZACHARA, JAROSLAW  POL    22  15  23  23    83  
6.  DAMME, Rene  GER    21  20  22  20    83  
7.  KÜßNER, Frank-Gert  GER    20  19  22  20    81  
8.  GREISER, Jürgen  GER    16  21  23  19    79  
9.  SCHULZ, Uwe  GER    17  18  20  19    74  
10.  RINNER, Werner  GER    20  17  22  15    74  
11.  LEMMER, Leo  GER    20  18  16  19    73  
12.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER    19  18  18  18    73  
13.  GÖHRING, Christiane  GER    19  21  16  17    73  
14.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER    19  19  20  15    73  
15.  FLÜGEL, Walter  GER    19  15  18  20    72  
16.  BÖHM, Tina  GER    18  16  18  19    71  
17.  HILGER, Thomas  GER    20  15  18  16    69  
18.  ATACAN, Hüseyin  TR    22  15  16  15    68  
19.  TOTT, Gerhard  GER    16  18  20  13    67  

Klasse: B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  KOPROWICZ, Leczek  POL    18  25  16  22    81
2.  FISCHER, Olaf  GER    18  18  16  20    72
3.  MUSCHINSKI, Karlheinz  GER    17  19  17  17    70
4.  SCHÜLER, Judith  GER    19  19  11  20    69
5.  WILSON, Anthony  GER    15  20  18  16    69
6.  HAHN, Helmut  GER    13  21  17  17    68
7.  BUCHHEIM, Andre  GER    15  18  16  17    66
8.  DITTRICH, Andreas  GER    14  18  19  15    66
9.  GERLACH, Uwe  GER    17  14  15  17    63
10.  MEYER, Hans-Joachim  GER    15  12  15  19    61
11.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER    13  15  13  17    58
12.  WEHRMEISTER, Burghard  GER    10  16  19  13    58
13.  BUCHELT, Jana  GER    16  16  12  12    56
14.  ALLWARDT, Klaus- Dieter  GER    14  12  12  17    55
15.  DANIEL, Klaus  GER    13  13  10  16    52
16.  BRETSCHNEIDER, Nick  GER    15  10  14  13    52
17.  BINGER, Andre  GER    14  14  7  16    51
18.  RAABE, Bernd  GER    11  10  15  15    51
19.  FISCHHÄUTER, Bernhard  GER    12  10  14  7    43
20.  BRETSCHNEIDER, GÜNTER  GER    7  7  10  11    35

Skeet

Klasse: Allg. Klasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  KURMANN, Bernd  GER    23  24  24  24    95
2.  LIEBAUG, Alexander  GER    22  22  23  24    91
3.  KREFELDT, Hans-Jörg  GER    21  21  21  25    88
4.  BÖHMER, Peter  GER    21  23  20  22    86
5.  GARLING, Frank  GER    22  20  22  21    85
6.  VERES, Cynthia  GER    17  19  20  22    78
7.  SCHINDLER, Tom  GER    19  18  19  20    76
8.  NECKER, Klaus  GER    16  14  13  13    56

Klasse: Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  KOZEREV, Oleg  GER    22  24  24  25    95
2.  MESSERSCHMIDT, Nadine  GER    23  21  19  22    85
3.  CHMIELINSKI, ADAM  POL    24  23  20  18    85
4.  CYRUS, Arne  GER    22  21  19  16    78
5.  KURZER, Franziska  GER    17  16  17  18    68
6.  WIESELHUBER, Katrin  GER    12  20  19  15    66
7.  BUTTERER, Paul  GER    12  15  15  12    54

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at