Kreismeisterschaft 2012 Kreis I + II Skeet

Hoppegarten 28.04.2012

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SIERACKA, Agnieszka  POL    20  21  18  21    80

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  DÜDE, Harald  GER    24  24  21  19    88
2.  LOBSCH, Eckhard  GER    20  18  21  20    79

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  KREFELDT, Hans-Jörg  GER    21  23  24  20    88
2.  BÖHMER, Peter  GER    23  19  20  22    84

Klasse: Sen II

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  GÖRLACH, Achim  GER    10  13  17  16    56
2.  HÄNSZKE, Horst  GER    14  15  12  11    52

Skeet Teams

 Platz:   Team   R1:   R2:   R3:   R4:   Abz.:   Total: 
1.  SC Diana I  64  60  65  62    251
   KREFELDT Hans-Jörg   GER   BL   21  23  24  20    88
   BÖHMER Peter   GER   BL   23  19  20  22    84
   LOBSCH Eckhard   GER   BL   20  18  21  20    79

 

Doppeltrap

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER    35  33  32    100
2.  GÖRLACH, Achim  GER    29  30  26    85

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  KONIECZNY, Robert  GER    43  37  40    120
2.  KREBS, Thomas  GER    32  38  27    97
3.  WILSON, Anthony  GER    33  25  29    87

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  KUSEL, Christian  GER    38  36  38    112
2.  IHLENFELD, Stefan  GER    35  34  34    103
3.  RIEHM, Ashok  GER    17  36  27    80

Klasse: z.Q. AK

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  STICKE, Holger  GER    33  38  37    108

Klasse: z.Q. Sen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  LIEB, Wolfgang  GER    32  27  33    92

Doppeltrap Teams

 Platz:   Team   R1:   R2:   R3:   Abz.:   Total: 
1.  Diana AK1  109  100  106    315
   KONIECZNY Robert   GER   BL   43  37  40    120
   STICKE Holger   GER   BL   33  38  37    108
   WILSON Anthony   GER   BL   33  25  29    87
2.  Diana SK1  90  106  99    295
   KUSEL Christian   GER   BL   38  36  38    112
   IHLENFELD Stefan   GER   BL   35  34  34    103
   RIEHM Ashok   GER   BL   17  36  27    80
3.  Diana AK2  96  101  85    282
   SCHÜLER Harald   GER   BL   35  33  32    100
   KREBS Thomas   GER   BL   32  38  27    97
   GÖRLACH Achim   GER   BL   29  30  26    85

Scoring: http://www.rangemaster.at