Kreismeisterschaft 2012

Kreis I + II Trap

Hoppegarten 14.04.2012

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  LEMMER, Leo  GER    22  21  25  21    89
2.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER    22  21  22  23    88
3.  DÜDE, Harald  GER    21  20  20  23    84
4.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER    22  22  21  17    82
5.  RINNER, Werner  GER    18  18  20  21    77
6.  GREISER, Jürgen  GER    17  16  21  22    76
7.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER    17  18  20  20    75
8.  RIßMANN, Volker  GER    19  15  18  21    73
9.  ADAM, Sarwat  GER    13  18  17  17    65
10.  MEYER, Hans-Joachim  GER    12  13  15  17    57
11.  GUIRGUIS, Fawzy  GER    17  14  14  10    55
12.  FISCHHÄUTER, Bernhard  GER    12  15  12  15    54
13.  YILDIZ, GÜNGÖR  GER    9  14  12  11    46
14.  ATACAN, Hüseyin  TR    11  10  12  10    43

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SCHUBERT, Steffen  GER    22  23  20  23    88
2.  KÜßNER, Frank-Gert  GER    24  22  19  21    86
3.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER    22  20  17  18    77
4.  YILDIZ, Faruk  GER    19  18  21  18    76
5.  GERLACH, Uwe  GER    18  19  21  17    75
6.  ATACAN, Hüzeyir  TR    16  19  19  18    72
7.  WEGNER, Hartmut  GER    18  20  14  18    70
8.  STUKENBERG, OLIVER  GER    14  19  19  16    68
9.  KABISCH, Christian  GER    12  13  18  9    52
10.  BÖHMER, Peter  GER    18  18  16      52
11.  POLAT, HÜSEYIN  GER    15  10  13  8    46

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  RIEHM, Ashok  GER    21  24  20  23    88
2.  SCHMIDT, Mario  GER    20  23  22  22    87
3.  IHLENFELD, Stefan  GER    21  20  21  19    81
4.  BAYIR, Vural  GER    21  21  21  17    80
5.  PÖHLITZ, Marc  GER    24  22        46
6.  ALKAN, BARIS  GER    4  6  4  5    19

Klasse: z.Q. AK

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  WILSON, Anthony  GER    15  20  18  16    69

Klasse: z.Q. Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER    22  21  22    65
2.  ATACAN, Ahmet  GER    17  22  20    59

Klasse: z.Q. Sen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  FLÜGEL, Walter  GER    19  15  18  20    72
2.  MUSCHINSKI, Karlheinz  GER    17  19  17  17    70
3.  TOTT, Gerhard  GER    16  18  20  13    67

Klasse: z.Q. Sk

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  GÄBLER, Gunter  GER    21  23  18  24    86
2.  GIMMINI, Frank  GER    17  20  19  19    75

Klasse: Sen II

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  GÖRLACH, Achim  GER    15  16  12  16    59
2.  HÄNSZKE, Horst  GER    8  7  11  12    38
3.  STEINKE, MARIO  GER    8  10  6  9    33

Klasse: AK II

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  BERGER, Marco  GER    12  12  12  14    50

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at