1. Rangliste des DSB Trap (PDF)

Hoppegarten 03.05. bis 06.05.2012

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  QUOOß, Katrin  GER  DSB    23  25  22  22  23    115
2.  BECKMANN, Jana  GER  DSB    22  25  18  21  24    110
3.  SCHEIBL, Sonja  GER  DSB    18  24  21  24  23    110
4.  EISENRIEDER, Julia  GER  BY    22  18  21  19  21    101
5.  BUCHELT, Jana  GER  BR    20  21  19  21  16    97

Klasse: Junioren B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  LOSE, Gerret  GER  NS    23  23  20  19  22    107
2.  HERMES, PHILIPP  GER  NW    22  20  21  19  22    104
3.  SCHWARZ, Eugen  GER  HS    22  22  17  21  20    102
4.  WESTENDORF, Christian  GER  WF    21  22  22  19  18    102
5.  HILLE, Till Justus  GER  DSB    21  17  20  21  21    100
6.  FAULSTICH, Luca  GER  HS    22  22  19  20  17    100
7.  SEIDEL, Philipp  GER  DSB    22  19  16  20  18    95
8.  KARDAUS, David  GER  SC    22  19  17  20  17    95
9.  HILLSCHER, Lukas  GER  MV    19  17  18  17  23    94
10.  FEISTEL, Filip  GER  WT    20  20  17  18  19    94
11.  SCHRÖDER, Paul  GER  TH    18  20  19  19  18    94
12.  STASIAK, Felix  GER  SC    16  19  22  17  19    93
13.  LANG, Florian  GER  HS    17  18  16  19  13    83
14.  BERGMANN, Christian  GER  NW    16  17  13  12  15    73
15.  SCHWESE, Max  GER  SC    13  11  16  12  9    61
16.  KLAPHECK, Maximilia  GER  NW    15  8  6  7  6    42

Klasse: Junioren A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  ATACAN, Ahmet  GER  DSB    24  23  24  20  23    114
2.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER  DSB    22  22  24  23  22    113
3.  KROß, Marco  GER  DSB    22  20  23  19  23    107
4.  LAUTENBACH, Lukas  GER  NS    21  21  22  21  22    107
5.  HUCH, Jan  GER  NS    22  20  23  17  19    101
6.  ABELN, Aike-Ludger  GER  NW    18  20  21  19  18    96
7.  STARK, Andreas  GER  BY    20  17  19  16  21    93
8.  SCHICKLING, Thomas  GER  NW    20  16  18  18  18    90

Klasse: Juniorinnen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  WEIß, Conny  GER  DSB    24  20  20  23  22    109
2.  HILMER, Christine  GER  NW    17  21  18  17  11    84
3.  WURDINGER, Marie  GER  BR    18  15  17  17  12    79
4.  HILLEJAN, Anna  GER  WF    21  12  15  13  16    77
5.  RUTTLOFF, Lisa-Marie  GER  HS    16  19  13  16  12    76
6.  JAHN, Stephanie  GER  BR    14  13  12  11  12    62

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  RÜTTGEROTH, Stefan  GER  DSB    23  24  24  24  24    119
2.  DRESCHER, Sebastian  GER  BR    22  23  22  23  24    114
3.  KÖNIG, Rudolf  GER  BY    24  23  24  25  18    114
4.  MARSCHEIDER, Peter  GER  BR    21  21  22  25  24    113
5.  DAMME, Rene  GER  TH    24  24  21  20  24    113
6.  OTTO, Florian  GER  NS    22  25  21  22  23    113
7.  KÖHLER, Philipp  GER  WF    24  20  22  22  23    111
8.  JENA, Karl  GER  NW    23  23  23  22  20    111
9.  HEESE, Heinz  GER  WF    25  21  23  23  19    111
10.  LATOWSKI, Erik  GER  NS    20  23  23  19  25    110
11.  WEHRMANN, Michael  GER  SC    20  22  23  24  21    110
12.  NIEDERMEIER, Korbinian  GER  BY    23  24  20  23  20    110
13.  JOHN, Steffen  GER  TH    22  21  24  21  21    109
14.  WIESEMANN, Daniel  GER  TH    23  24  20  22  20    109
15.  UNBESCHEIDEN, Marc  GER  NS    18  23  22  23  22    108
16.  WESTPHAL, Holger  GER  MV    23  19  22  21  22    107
17.  JESKE, Horst  GER  MV    22  23  20  21  21    107
18.  STÖCKER, Mike  GER  MV    19  23  21  19  24    106
19.  ECK, Michael  GER  HS    21  21  24  18  22    106
20.  PILICKI, Jakob  GER  BY    22  21  18  22  22    105
21.  REUTHE, Carlos  GER  SC    23  21  20  22  19    105
22.  WALTHER, Udo  GER  SC    22  18  23  18  23    104
23.  BUCHHEIM, Andre  GER  BR    23  24  18  19  19    103
24.  SCHÖPPERLE, Michael  GER  BY    21  18  22  19  22    102
25.  JENA, Jan-Ole  GER  DSB    21  17  22  20  21    101
26.  ANGELBECK, Sascha  GER  WF    22  19  20  18  21    100
27.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER  BL    21  20  18  21  20    100
28.  DREYKLUFT, Rolf  GER  NS    19  21  19  22  18    99
29.  TANFELD, Martin  GER  BY    19  13  22  21  23    98
30.  HOMANN, Philipp  GER  NW    20  20  17  19  21    97
31.  ZAPFE, Alexander  GER  NS    18  19  17  22  18    94
32.  ANDERS, Manuel  GER  BY    19  18  19  18  19    93
33.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER  BL    19  15  21  17  15    87
34.  KLAPHECK, Christoph  GER  NW    20  16  20  16  15    87
35.  MARGRAF, Michael  GER  NS    16  18  17  18  15    84

Skeet

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  VERES, Cynthia  GER  BR    20  17  17  21  17    92

Klasse: Junioren B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  WÜLPERN, Gerrit  GER  DSB    23  22  22  24  24    115
2.  HAASE, Felix  GER  WF    23  21  25  23  21    113
3.  HOFMANN, Yannik  GER  DSB    20  24  22  20  23    109
4.  FRITZE, Tilo  GER  DSB    23  21  21  22  21    108
5.  SEIFERT, Simon  GER  WF    22  21  22  20  21    106
6.  MEYER, Luca  GER  HS    20  20  21  19  23    103
7.  LAMBERS, Julian  GER  WF    22  21  21  14  20    98
8.  PAETZOLD, Frederic  GER  HS    21  23  20  19  15    98
9.  KÜHLERT, Steffen  GER  WF    19  17  20  20  20    96
10.  DILSNER, Paul  GER  TH    21  21  16  21  17    96
11.  MEYER, Frederik  GER  WF    16  22  17  20  20    95
12.  HAAGA, Vincent  GER  ND    17  17  18  20  22    94
13.  KRIETE, Fritz-Heinrich  GER  NW    21  18  19  16  20    94
14.  SUDAU, Max  GER  SC    19  19  20  20  13    91
15.  HASELBACH, Florian  GER  HS    18  18  16  17  17    86
16.  GRAF, Vinzenz  GER  NS    17  19  15  15  19    85
17.  CYRUS, Arne  GER  TH    15  18  16  19  16    84
18.  MÜLLER, Lucas  GER  SC    19  14  12  18  18    81
19.  BUTTERER, Paul  GER  TH    9  12  13  16  16    66

Klasse: Junioren A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  MEYER ZU HÖLSEN, Andreas  GER  DSB    21  22  22  22  22    109
2.  KOSEREV, Oleg  GER  DSB    22  20  21  22  22    107
3.  REINEKE, Philipp  GER  WF    20  16  18  19  23    96

Klasse: Juniorinnen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  ZSCHIPPANG, Stefanie  GER  SC    20  22  19  21  21    103
2.  KURZER, Franziska  GER  BR    16  19  18  20  18    91
3.  MESSERSCHMIDT, Nadine  GER  DSB    18  20  17  21  15    91
4.  WIESELHUBER, Katrin  GER  TH    19  20  15  19  16    89
5.  QUOOß, Laura  GER  BR    14  18  11  16  13    72

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  STASIAK, Hubert  GER  SC    25  25  24  25  24    123
2.  BUCHHEIM, Ralf  GER  DSB    25  24  24  24  24    121
3.  KORTE, Sven  GER  DSB    23  24  24  24  25    120
4.  NIENKERK, Gernot  GER  WF    24  24  25  23  24    120
5.  HAPKE, Thorsten  GER  WF    24  24  24  24  23    119
6.  HACKMANN, Burkhard  GER  WF    25  23  23  23  24    118
7.  OBERMEIER, Cord  GER  WF    24  23  23  23  24    117
8.  HOFMANN, Norbert  GER  NW    24  23  22  24  23    116
9.  REICHERT, DimitrI  GER  BY    24  24  22  23  23    116
10.  KAHRAß, Alexander  GER  SC    24  23  21  23  24    115
11.  HILLE, Daniel  GER  SC    25  24  22  23  21    115
12.  SCHACH, Frank  GER  WF    22  24  24  22  22    114
13.  HANKEN, Eric  GER  WF    25  22  24  19  21    111
14.  LIEBAUG, Alexander  GER  TH    23  22  21  21  23    110
15.  KURMANN, Bernd  GER  WF    24  18  19  23  24    108
16.  KRUSE, Henning  GER  NW    22  21  22  20  23    108
17.  FUHRMANN, Jan  GER  ST    20  22  21  21  23    107
18.  WÜLPERN, Uwe  GER  NW    21  24  21  18  23    107
19.  BAUER, Herbert  GER  NS    23  18  18  25  22    106
20.  HARMS, Eiko  GER  NW    22  21  22  18  22    105
21.  ERLEWEIN, Michael  GER  WT    19  19  19  21  23    101
22.  HUBBERMANN, Jürgen  GER  NW    16  20  21  22  21    100
23.  GÜNTER, Frank  GER  SC    19  19  15  19  24    96
24.  LÄSSIG, Wolfgang  GER  SC    20  20  17  17  21    95

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at