Ergebnisse Landesmeisterschaft Trap 2012  (PDF Druck)

Hoppegarten 23.06. bis 24.06.2012

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  Shoot off:
1.  LEMMER, Leo  GER  2424    20  24  24  23  22    113  
2.  DÜDE, Harald  GER  2442    22  22  21  23  23    111  
3.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER  2427    23  20  23  24  19    109  
4.  RINNER, Werner  GER  2432    19  22  24  20  22    107  
5.  TOTT, Gerhard  GER  2431    20  18  24  22  22    106  
6.  FLÜGEL, Walter  GER  2444    25  23  20  20  18    106  
7.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER  2428    21  18  23  23  18    103  
8.  GREISER, Jürgen  GER  2430    19  18  19  24  20    100  
9.  RIßMANN, Volker  GER  2434    23  16  17  19  23    98  
10.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER  2443    20  20  17  20  21    98  
11.  MUSCHINSKI, Karlheinz  GER  2433    14  18  15  20  20    87  
12.  GUIRGUIS, Fawzy  GER  2447    17  15  18  15  15    80  
13.  MEYER, Hans-Joachim  GER  2446    15  17  19  14  14    79  

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  Shoot off:
1.  SCHUBERT, Steffen  GER  2426    25  22  21  22  21    111 3
2.  GERLACH, Uwe  GER  2437    23  22  24  20  22    111 2
3.  KÜßNER, Frank-Gert  GER  2425    23  23  18  23  23    110  
4.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER  2435    22  19  22  23  20    106  
5.  YILDIZ, Faruk  GER  2436    20  20  20  23  21    104  
6.  ATACAN, Hüzeyir  TUR  2438    18  16  21  17  21    93  
7.  WEGNER, Hartmut  GER  2439    14  16  18  14  12    74  

Klasse: Junioren A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  Shoot off:
1.  ATACAN, Ahmet  GER  2416    23  22  22  21  23    111  

Klasse: Gäste

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  Shoot off:
1.  OSTEN-GÖBEL, LARS  GER    21  23  19  18  24    105  
2.  STICKE, Holger  GER    21  16  23  20  24    104  
3.  LIEB, Wolfgang  GER    19  23  19  19  21    101  
4.  ALTINEL, HIKMET  GER    18  18  16  21  18    91  
5.  MUSCHINSKI, Angelika  GER    17  15  18  17  13    80  

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  Shoot off:
1.  PÖHLITZ, Marc  GER  2418    21  24  21  25  24    115  
2.  SCHMIDT, Mario  GER  2417    21  22  24  23  23    113  
3.  IHLENFELD, Stefan  GER  2422    20  21  20  22  21    104  
4.  GIMMINI, Frank  GER  2419    20  17  19  19  22    97  

Klasse: z.Q. Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  Shoot off:
1.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER  2415    24  22  24  24  22    116  

Klasse: z.Q. Sk

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  Shoot off:
1.  GÄBLER, Gunter  GER  2420    24  22  24  23  24    117  

Teams

 Platz:   Team   R1:   R2:   R3:   R4:   R5:   Total: 
1.  SC Diana I  68  68  67  70  69  342
   EIDEKORN Steve   GER   BL   24  22  24  24  22  116
   PÖHLITZ Marc   GER   BL   21  24  21  25  24  115
   ATACAN Ahmet   GER   BL   23  22  22  21  23  111
2.  SC Diana II  65  65  68  68  68  334
   GÄBLER Gunter   GER   BL   24  22  24  23  24  117
   SCHMIDT Mario   GER   BL   21  22  24  23  23  113
   IHLENFELD Stefan   GER   BL   20  21  20  22  21  104
3.  SC Diana I  68  69  63  68  66  334
   LEMMER Leo   GER   BL   20  24  24  23  22  113
   SCHUBERT Steffen   GER   BL   25  22  21  22  21  111
   KÜßNER Frank-Gert   GER   BL   23  23  18  23  23  110
4.  SC Diana II  68  64  68  67  64  331
   DÜDE Harald   GER   BL   22  22  21  23  23  111
   GERLACH Uwe   GER   BL   23  22  24  20  22  111
   SCHÜLER Harald   GER   BL   23  20  23  24  19  109
5.  SC Diana III  58  58  67  66  64  313
   RINNER Werner   GER   BL   19  22  24  20  22  107
   TOTT Gerhard   GER   BL   20  18  24  22  22  106
   GREISER Jürgen   GER   BL   19  18  19  24  20  100
6.  SC Diana IV  59  53  54  62  63  291
   CLEMENS Jörg   GER   BL   22  19  22  23  20  106
   RIßMANN Volker   GER   BL   23  16  17  19  23  98
   MUSCHINSKI Karlheinz   GER   BL   14  18  15  20  20  87

Scoring: http://www.rangemaster.at