Ländervergleich 2013   (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 21.09.2013

Trap

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 BUCHELT, Jana

 GER

 BR

 

 20

 20

 18

 20

 

 78

2.

 SCHÜLER, Judith

 GER

 MV

 

 19

 16

 18

 14

 

 67

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 SCHÜLER, Harald

 GER

 BL

 

 21

 23

 20

 17

 

 81

2.

 FRÖHLICH, Eberhard

 GER

 BL

 

 20

 21

 16

 19

 

 76

3.

 SCHWARZ, Dieter

 GER

 ST

 

 15

 12

 22

 20

 

 69

4.

 SCHULZE, Uwe

 GER

 TH

 

 19

 13

 20

 17

 

 69

5.

 EISENBERGER, Horst

 GER

 BL

 

 14

 17

 14

 21

 

 66

6.

 BIERHALS, Jürgen

 GER

 BL

 

 17

 15

 15

 17

 

 64

7.

 ALTINEL, HIKMET

 TUR

 BL

 

 14

 14

 11

 15

 

 54

8.

 DITTRICH, Andreas

 GER

 BR

 

 14

 16

 8

 9

 

 47

9.

 BRETSCHNEIDER, GÜNTER

 GER

 ST

 

 10

 15

 9

 12

 

 46

10.

 MEYER, Hans-Joachim

 GER

 BL

 

 11

 11

 12

 11

 

 45

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 PÖNICKE, Mario

 GER

 SC

 

 18

 21

 23

 20

 

 82

2.

 WOLDERSDORF, Michael

 GER

 BL

 

 19

 19

 22

 21

 

 81

3.

 ENGELN, Dörg

 GER

 ST

 

 18

 18

 21

 23

 

 80

4.

 KÜßNER, Frank

 GER

 BL

 

 15

 19

 21

 19

 

 74

5.

 FISCHER, Olaf

 GER

 SC

 

 17

 17

 24

 16

 

 74

6.

 WESTPHAL, Holger

 GER

 MV

 

 16

 18

 19

 18

 

 71

7.

 POSSNER, Uwe

 GER

 ST

 

 16

 13

 17

 17

 

 63

8.

 TÄNZER, Peter

 GER

 SA

 

 19

 13

 13

 16

 

 61

9.

 BINGER, Andre

 GER

 TH

 

 11

 18

 14

 11

 

 54

Klasse: Junioren B

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 SCHWEDA, Nico

 GER

 BR

 

 16

 20

 19

 17

 

 72

2.

 BARTHEL, Karl

 GER

 BR

 

 15

 16

 17

 17

 

 65

3.

 BÜHMANN, Lars

 GER

 BR

 

 12

 21

 11

 15

 

 59

4.

 SCHULZ, Jeremy

 GER

 BL

 

 9

 8

 18

 14

 

 49

 

Klasse: Junioren A

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 WERMSCHER, Andreas

 GER

 MV

 

 14

 18

 10

 16

 

 58

2.

 LASS, Luca

 GER

 MV

 

 12

 7

 7

 8

 

 34

Klasse: Juniorinnen

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 JAHN, Stefanie

 GER

 BR

 

 18

 15

 16

 15

 

 64

2.

 GERMEY, JESSICA

 GER

 BL

 

 15

 11

 14

 17

 

 57

3.

 VALDORF, Bettina

 GER

 BR

 

 13

 15

 14

 14

 

 56

4.

 MUCKENHAUPT, Gina-Luisa

 GER

 BL

 

 8

 9

 9

 10

 

 36

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 ATACAN, Ahmet

 GER

 BL

 

 22

 21

 22

 25

 

 90

2.

 HOLLBURG, Marko

 GER

 BL

 

 23

 21

 21

 22

 

 87

3.

 DAMME, Rene

 GER

 TH

 

 21

 18

 19

 24

 

 82

4.

 RIEHM, Ashok

 GER

 BL

 

 19

 22

 19

 20

 

 80

5.

 EIDEKORN, Steve

 GER

 BL

 

 19

 20

 19

 19

 

 77

6.

 MEYE, THOMAS

 GER

 BL

 

 17

 18

 17

 20

 

 72

7.

 THEIL, Mario

 GER

 ST

 

 15

 18

 16

 17

 

 66

8.

 BUCHHEIM, Andre

 GER

 BR

 

 18

 15

 14

 16

 

 63

9.

 SIMMRODH, Jens

 GER

 ST

 

 18

 18

 17

 

 

 53

10.

 PRIEBE, KAY

 GER

 ST

 

 11

 12

 15

 12

 

 50

11.

 BRETSCHNEIDER, NICK

 GER

 ST

 

 7

 11

 11

 17

 

 46

Skeet

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 VERES, Cynthia

 GER

 BR

 

 19

 17

 18

 16

 

 70

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 DÜDE, Harald

 GER

 BL

 

 22

 20

 20

 20

 

 82

2.

 LOBSCH, Eckhard

 GER

 BL

 

 16

 13

 18

 10

 

 57

Klasse: Junioren B

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 CYRUS, Arne

 GER

 TH

 

 19

 18

 20

 21

 

 78

2.

 BUTTERER, Paul

 GER

 TH

 

 19

 20

 21

 17

 

 77

3.

 BUTTERER, Christian

 GER

 TH

 

 14

 19

 18

 15

 

 66

Klasse: Juniorinnen

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 WIESLHUBER, Katrin

 GER

 TH

 

 23

 21

 22

 17

 

 83

2.

 KURZER, Franziska

 GER

 BR

 

 16

 17

 13

 15

 

 61

3.

 PETZNIK, Lina

 GER

 BR

 

 14

 11

 11

 14

 

 50

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 KOZEREV, Oleg

 GER

 BR

 

 25

 22

 24

 21

 

 92

2.

 LIEBAUG, Dr. Alexander

 GER

 TH

 

 20

 18

 18

 18

 

 74

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at

Mannschaftswertung

Ländervergleich 2013

 

 

TH

 

Name

Vorname

1. R.

2. R.

3. R.

4. R.

Gesamt

Damme

Rene

21

18

19

24

82

Liebaug

Alexander

20

18

18

18

74

Wieslhuber

Kathrin

23

21

22

17

83

Cyrus

Arne

19

18

20

21

78

 

317

 

 

BR

 

Name

Vorname

1. R.

2. R.

3. R.

4. R.

Gesamt

Buchheim

Andre

18

15

14

16

63

Barthel

Karl

15

16

17

17

65

Veres

Cyntha

19

17

18

16

70

Kozerev

Oleg

25

22

24

21

92

 

290

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V.R.