Vereinsmeisterschaft  2014 Trap   (Druck PDF)

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  LEMMER, Leo  GER  BL    20  21  20  24    85
2.  DÜDE, Harald  GER  BL    22  17  20  21    80
3.  RIßMANN, Volker  GER  BL    19  17  21  20    77
4.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER  BL    20  21  17  19    77
5.  MUSCHINSKI, Karlheinz  GER  BL    17  20  21  17    75
6.  BIERHALS, Jürgen  GER  BL    17  18  17  21    73
7.  PRALOW, Klaus  GER  BL    18  18  18  19    73
8.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER  BL    20  21  17  15    73
9.  FLÜGEL, Walter  GER  BL    19  14  16  21    70
10.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER  BL    20  20  16  13    69
11.  LIEB, Wolfgang  GER  BL    15  19  16  13    63
12.  JESKE, Horst  GER  BL    20  16  12  14    62
13.  MEYER, Hans-Joachim  GER  BL    12  16  18  14    60
14.  ALLWARDT, Klaus- Dieter  GER  BL    11  19  15  14    59
15.  FISCHHÄUTER, Bernhard  GER  BL    9  12  15  10    46

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  WOLDERSDORF, Michael  GER  BL    21  22  21  21    85
2.  SCHUBERT, Steffen  GER  BL    21  22  20  21    84
3.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER  BL    21  23  17  19    80
4.  KÜßNER, FRANK  GER  BL    19  19  19  18    75
5.  STICKE, Holger  GER  BL    17  21  19  16    73
6.  GERLACH, Uwe  GER  BL    17  18  19  18    72
7.  PREHN, Mirko  GER  BL    19  12  18  19    68

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  ATACAN, Ahmet  GER  BL    24  23  20  22    89
2.  IHLENFELD, Stefan  GER  BL    24  23  20  20    87
3.  HOLLBURG, Marko  GER  BL    22  19  21  22    84
4.  WOBSER, Frank  GER  BL    21  21  20  21    83
5.  RIEHM, Ashok  GER  BL    22  20  21  18    81
6.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER  BL    21  16  15  19    71

Klasse: z.Q. Sk

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  GIMMINI, Frank  GER  BL    20  19  19  18    76
2.  MEYE, THOMAS  GER  BL    17  18  17  20    72

Klasse: Junioren B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  MUCKENHAUPT, GINA-LUISA  GER  BL    14  13  13  10    50

Klasse: Junioren A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  GERMEY, JESSICA  GER  BL    15  15  12  10    52
2.  PENNINGER, CHRISTINA  GER  BL    7  5  7  6    25

Klasse: Jugend

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SCHULZ, JEREMY  GER  BL    15  12  14  8    49

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at