Kreismeisterschaft 2014 Kreis I + II (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 29.03.2014

Doppeltrap

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 R5:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 LIEB, Wolfgang

 GER

 BL

 3391

 

 16

 19

 15

 12

 12

 

 74

2.

 GÖRLACH, Achim

 GER

 BL

 3392

 

 15

 9

 11

 14

 7

 

 56

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 R5:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 STICKE, Holger

 GER

 BL

 3368

 

 21

 20

 19

 22

 23

 

 105

2.

 KREBS, Thomas

 GER

 BL

 3390

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 R5:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 IHLENFELD, Stefan

 GER

 BL

 3359

 

 19

 21

 20

 19

 22

 

 101

2.

 RIEHM, Ashok

 GER

 BL

 3360

 

 14

 15

 11

 13

 15

 

 68

3.

 KUSEL, Christian

 GER

 BL

 3388

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse: z.Q. AK

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 R5:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 KONIECZNY, Robert

 GER

 BL

 3389

 

 19

 21

 20

 19

 22

 

 101

Klasse: z.Q. Sen

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 R5:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 SCHÜLER, Harald

 GER

 BL

 3378

 

 18

 19

 19

 19

 19

 

 94

2.

 JESKE, Horst

 GER

 Bl

 4100

 

 17

 19

 18

 20

 18

 

 92

Teams

 Platz: 

 Team 

 R1: 

 R2: 

 R3: 

 R4: 

 R5: 

 Abz.: 

 Total: 

1.

 SC Dian I

 57

 60

 57

 61

 63

 

 298

 

 STICKE Holger 

 GER 

 BL 

 21

 20

 19

 22

 23

 

 105

 

 KONIECZNY Robert 

 GER 

 BL 

 19

 21

 20

 19

 22

 

 101

 

 JESKE Horst 

 GER 

 Bl 

 17

 19

 18

 20

 18

 

 92

2.

 SC Diana II

 49

 47

 45

 45

 38

 

 224

 

 SCHÜLER Harald 

 GER 

 BL 

 18

 19

 19

 19

 19

 

 94

 

 LIEB Wolfgang 

 GER 

 BL 

 16

 19

 15

 12

 12

 

 74

 

 GÖRLACH Achim 

 GER 

 BL 

 15

 9

 11

 14

 7

 

 56

3.

 SC Diana I

 33

 36

 31

 32

 37

 

 169

 

 IHLENFELD Stefan 

 GER 

 BL 

 19

 21

 20

 19

 22

 

 101

 

 RIEHM Ashok 

 GER 

 BL 

 14

 15

 11

 13

 15

 

 68

 

 KUSEL Christian 

 GER 

 BL 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kreismeisterschaft 2014 Kreis I + II (Druck PDF)

Skeet

Klasse: Senioren

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 DÜDE, Harald

 GER

 BL

 5500

 

 18

 23

 20

 21

 

 82

2.

 LOBSCH, Eckhard

 GER

 BL

 3396

 

 19

 22

 17

 18

 

 76

3.

 FEHRMANN, Arnim

 GER

 BL

 3395

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse: Altersklasse

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 KREFELDT, Hans-Jörg

 GER

 BL

 3393

 

 22

 23

 25

 24

 

 94

2.

 BÖHMER, Peter

 GER

 BL

 3394

 

 18

 18

 22

 22

 

 80

Klasse: Gäste

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 GARLING, Kurt

 GER

 

 5000

 

 22

 23

 22

 20

 

 87

Klasse: Sen II

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 HÄNSZKE, Horst

 GER

 

 1068

 

 9

 7

 13

 9

 

 38

Klasse: z.Q Sen II

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 GÖRLACH, Achim

 GER

 BL

 1063

 

 11

 11

 11

 11

 

 44

Teams

 Platz: 

 Team 

 R1: 

 R2: 

 R3: 

 R4: 

 Abz.: 

 Total: 

1.

 SC Diana I

 58

 64

 67

 67

 

 256

 

 KREFELDT Hans-Jörg 

 GER 

 BL 

 22

 23

 25

 24

 

 94

 

 DÜDE Harald 

 GER 

 BL 

 18

 23

 20

 21

 

 82

 

 BÖHMER Peter 

 GER 

 BL 

 18

 18

 22

 22

 

 80

Scoring: http://www.rangemaster.at