Saisoneröffnung 2014 Hoppegarten 22.03.2014 (Druck PDF)

Trap

Klasse: Junioren

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 HILLE, Till Justus

 GER

 

 

 20

 19

 19

 23

 

 81

2.

 BARTHEL, Karl

 GER

 BR

 

 17

 15

 16

 20

 

 68

3.

 LOSE, Gerret

 GER

 HS

 

 15

 13

 14

 17

 

 59

4.

 SCHWEDA, Nico

 GER

 BR

 

 14

 14

 17

 13

 

 58

5.

 BÜHMANN, Lars

 GER

 BR

 

 12

 13

 10

 16

 

 51

6.

 GERMEY, JESSICA

 GER

 BL

 

 13

 10

 14

 12

 

 49

7.

 MÜHLBACH, VINZENZ LOUIS

 GER

 ST

 

 14

 7

 14

 13

 

 48

8.

 SCHULZ, JEREMY

 GER

 BL

 

 13

 11

 13

 10

 

 47

9.

 BUCHMANN, Erik

 GER

 BR

 

 11

 12

 10

 10

 

 43

10.

 VALDORF, Bettina

 GER

 BR

 

 15

 12

 10

 6

 

 43

11.

 JAHN, Stefanie

 GER

 

 

 14

 8

 9

 10

 

 41

12.

 MUCKENHAUPT, GINA-LUISA

 GER

 BL

 

 7

 8

 9

 10

 

 34

 

Klasse A

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 GÄBLER, Gunter

 GER

 BL

 

 21

 19

 23

 20

 

 83

2.

 OTTO, FLORIAN

 GER

 

 

 17

 20

 22

 22

 

 81

3.

 ATACAN, Ahmet

 GER

 BL

 

 22

 21

 19

 18

 

 80

4.

 LOSE, Knut

 GER

 HS

 

 18

 22

 21

 18

 

 79

5.

 PÖNICKE, Mario

 GER

 

 

 18

 19

 21

 20

 

 78

6.

 SCHUBERT, Steffen

 GER

 BL

 

 19

 19

 20

 20

 

 78

7.

 HOLLBURG, Marko

 GER

 BL

 

 24

 19

 17

 18

 

 78

8.

 WOLDERSDORF, Michael

 GER

 BL

 

 18

 20

 16

 22

 

 76

9.

 MARSCHEIDER, Peter

 GER

 BR

 

 14

 22

 21

 19

 

 76

10.

 WOBSER, Frank

 GER

 

 

 19

 20

 18

 17

 

 74

11.

 TOTT, Gerhard

 GER

 BR

 

 17

 17

 17

 20

 

 71

12.

 ENGELN, Dörg

 GER

 SA

 

 15

 20

 20

 16

 

 71

13.

 BUCHHEIM, Andre

 GER

 BR

 

 20

 16

 19

 16

 

 71

14.

 JESKE, Horst

 GER

 BL

 

 16

 20

 15

 18

 

 69

15.

 NUCK, Thomas

 GER

 

 

 15

 15

 20

 18

 

 68

16.

 SCHÜLER, Harald

 GER

 BL

 

 15

 18

 19

 16

 

 68

17.

 LANGE, Jens

 GER

 

 

 15

 21

 15

 9

 

 60

Klasse B

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 LEMMER, Leo

 GER

 BL

 

 20

 18

 14

 20

 

 72

2.

 FRÖHLICH, Eberhard

 GER

 BL

 

 16

 15

 17

 22

 

 70

3.

 REUTHE, Carlos

 GER

 

 

 17

 16

 16

 19

 

 68

4.

 ALLWARDT, Klaus- Dieter

 GER

 BL

 

 17

 12

 20

 18

 

 67

5.

 GREISER, Jürgen

 GER

 BR

 

 16

 15

 13

 19

 

 63

6.

 WOOP, Matthias

 GER

 BL

 

 18

 17

 14

 14

 

 63

7.

 KASKE, Holger

 GER

 

 

 13

 17

 15

 16

 

 61

8.

 MÜLLER, HERBERT

 GER

 NS

 

 17

 17

 13

 13

 

 60

9.

 HAHN, Helmut

 GER

 SC

 

 14

 13

 13

 18

 

 58

10.

 PREHN, Mirko

 GER

 BL

 

 13

 15

 14

 14

 

 56

11.

 SCHÜLER, Judith

 GER

 MV

 

 11

 15

 14

 14

 

 54

12.

 RAABE, Bernd

 GER

 

 

 10

 13

 14

 16

 

 53

13.

 ROTHE, Joachim

 GER

 

 

 15

 12

 13

 13

 

 53

14.

 PRALOW, Klaus

 GER

 

 

 18

 14

 10

 11

 

 53

15.

 RINNER, Werner

 GER

 BR

 

 13

 14

 10

 15

 

 52

16.

 BIERMANN, Jens

 GER

 NS

 

 10

 6

 13

 12

 

 41

17.

 TESCH, Jürgen

 GER

 

 

 6

 10

 10

 7

 

 33

18.

 MÜHLBACH, HOLGER

 GER

 ST

 

 9

 6

 7

 5

 

 27

 

Skeet

Allg. Klasse

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 KREFELDT, Hans-Jörg

 GER

 15

 

 25

 23

 23

 24

 

 95

2.

 HAPKE, Thorsten

 GER

 17

 

 23

 22

 24

 23

 

 92

3.

 BUCHHEIM, Ralf

 GER

 10

 

 22

 20

 24

 23

 

 89

4.

 KOZEREV, Oleg

 GER

 5

 

 20

 21

 22

 24

 

 87

5.

 KURMANN, Bernd

 GER

 14

 

 22

 20

 19

 23

 

 84

6.

 KADECKI, Maciej

 POL

 13

 

 22

 18

 22

 22

 

 84

7.

 GARLING, Frank

 GER

 16

 

 19

 21

 21

 22

 

 83

8.

 GARLING, Kurt

 GER

 9

 

 19

 20

 21

 18

 

 78

9.

 NEFF, Elena

 GER

 1

 

 19

 21

 19

 18

 

 77

10.

 LOBSCH, Eckhard

 GER

 3

 

 17

 20

 15

 14

 

 66

Junioren

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 FRITZE, Tilo

 GER

 MV

 

 19

 21

 22

 20

 

 82

2.

 KALIX, Maria

 GER

 BR

 

 13

 10

 10

 12

 

 45

3.

 KOPPLIN, Florentin

 GER

 BR

 

 13

 8

 9

 12

 

 42

4.

 PETZNIK, Lina

 GER

 BR

 

 10

 12

 6

 8

 

 36

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at