1. Rangliste des DSB (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 07.05. bis 11.05.2014

Trap

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  QUOOß, Katrin  GER  DSB  62    21  20  21  22  24  25    133
2.  SCHEIBL, Sonja  GER  DSB  66    20  23  19  22  21  25    130
3.  GÖHRING, Christiane  GER  DSB  63    21  20  22  18  22  23    126
4.  BECKMANN, Jana  GER  DSB  64    22  21  21  20  20  20    124
5.  EISENRIEDER, Julia  GER  DSB  65    15  15  16  22  16  18    102
6.  WEIß, Conny  GER  DSB  61    17  16  16  19  15  18    101
7.  FECHNER, SUSANN  GER  SC  70    16  17  16  20  15  15    99
8.  BUCHELT, Jana  GER  BR  71    14  14  15  16  18  17    94
9.  REHSE, LAUREEN  GER  NS  69    11  13  14  13  18  17    86

Klasse: Junioren B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  KULZER, Johannes  GER  BY  37    21  23  20  22  24    110
2.  KARDAUS, David  GER  SC  26    21  17  20  20  22    100
3.  WESTENDORF, Christian  GER  WF  54    19  18  19  19  19    94
4.  BÜHMANN, Lars  GER  BR  25    15  20  19  19  19    92
5.  BERGMANN, Christian  GER  NW  29    13  19  19  17  22    90
6.  SCHULZ, JEREMY  GER  BL  52    19  20  19  16  15    89
7.  EVESLAGE, Hubert  GER  NW  30    17  19  17  15  18    86
8.  SCHWEDA, Nico  GER  BR  51    20  18  15  14  18    85
9.  RUNGE, Henning  GER  WF  41    24  13  20  13  15    85
10.  KLÄVE, Hannes  GER  MV  27    15  13  17  17  18    80
11.  LANG, Florian  GER  HS  38    17  17  14  14  17    79
12.  HAAK, Andre  GER  NW  40    16  13  12  18  16    75
13.  BÖMEKE, Marc  GER  NS  28    18  14  16  10  15    73
14.  LANGE, Steven  GER  NS  53    16  25  14        55
15.  KNOLL, Mark-William  GER  MV  39    12  11  12  10  7    52

Klasse: Junioren A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  FAULSTICH, Luca  GER  DSB  3    21  23  23  23  22    112
2.  HERMES, PHILIPP  GER  DSB  2    22  22  22  21  22    109
3.  HILLE, Till Justus  GER  DSB  16    17  22  22  23  23    107
4.  SEIDEL, Philipp  GER  DSB  1    21  21  20  21  22    105
5.  SCHIFFERL, Michael  GER  BY  18    22  19  22  21  20    104
6.  SCHWARZ, Eugene  GER  DSB  15    19  18  23  23  20    103
7.  VEIT, Stefan  GER  DSB  17    19  21  22  21  20    103
8.  BARTHEL, Karl  GER  BR  4    20  21  19  20  21    101
9.  MÜHLBACH, VINZENZ LOUIS  GER  ST  6    17  18  20  21  23    99
10.  STASIAK, Felix  GER  SC  14    17  20  22  19  21    99
11.  SCHUMERTL, Florian  GER  BY  5    16  22  19  22  19    98
12.  LOSE, Gerret  GER  NS  13    16  20  23  16  21    96

Klasse: Juniorinnen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  HILMER, Christine  GER  DSB  73    17  17  21  18  19  19    111
2.  JAHN, Stephanie  GER  BR  74    14  20  17  17  16  17    101
3.  VALDORF, Bettina  GER  BR  76    20  17  12  16  12  20    97
4.  GERMEY, JESSICA  GER  BL  77    12  14  13  19  20  18    96
5.  BINDRICH, Sarah  GER  BR  68    17  11  17  16  15  17    93
6.  MURCHE, Kathrin  GER  SC  67    13  12  15  16  12  14    82
7.  KLUGE, Jasmin  GER  SC  75    6  13  9  13  14  7    62

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  PIGORSCH, Paul  GER  DSB  34    24  24  24  23  25    120
2.  RÜTTGEROTH, Stefan  GER  DSB  32    24  24  23  24  24    119
3.  DAMME, Rene  GER  TH  44    23  22  24  22  23    114
4.  OTTO, FLORIAN  GER  NS  47    23  22  23  24  22    114
5.  BINDRICH, Karsten  GER  DSB  36    23  22  23  20  24    112
6.  ATACAN, Ahmet  GER  DSB  43    21  21  24  24  22    112
7.  BECKMANN, Eike  GER  BR  31    22  22  21  22  23    110
8.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER  DSB  35    20  23  25  20  22    110
9.  NIEDERMEIER, Korbinian  GER  BY  59    23  20  23  23  21    110
10.  LATOWSKI, Erik  GER  DSB  46    21  23  21  24  20    109
11.  KÜßNER, FRANK  GER  BL  48    24  23  22  17  22    108
12.  CIEPLIK, Ralf  GER  SC  7    21  22  24  22  19    108
13.  GORNIG, Alexander  GER  SC  10    21  22  21  22  21    107
14.  UNBESCHEIDEN, Marc  GER  NS  22    20  22  21  21  22    106
15.  WEHRMANN, Michael  GER  SC  57    22  19  21  23  21    106
16.  SPREBITZ, Bernd  GER  SC  20    20  21  22  20  22    105
17.  ECK, Michael  GER  HS  12    21  22  22  20  20    105
18.  JOHN, Steffen  GER  TH  21    22  21  23  19  20    105
19.  KROß, Marco  GER  DSB  33    21  21  22  20  19    103
20.  JESKE, Horst  GER  Bl  55    23  21  20  16  21    101
21.  REUTHE, Carlos  GER  SC  50    22  18  19  21  20    100
22.  WALTHER, Udo  GER  SC  56    16  22  20  18  23    99
23.  BUCHHEIM, Andre  GER  BR  8    20  18  23  18  20    99
24.  MARSCHEIDER, Peter  GER  BR  49    19  19  18  20  22    98
25.  KÖHLER, Philipp  GER  WF  58    21  21  18  18  20    98
26.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER  BL  19    20  17  21  19  20    97
27.  RIEHM, Ashok  GER  BL  45    18  18  19  21  20    96
28.  STARK, Andreas  GER  BY  60    19  20  20  20  16    95
29.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER  BL  9    19  14  17  19  19    88
30.  HASSENE, Ben  GER  NS  24    18  15  22  14  15    84
31.  ABELN, Aike-Ludger  GER  NW  11    16  16  14  18  15    79

Doppeltrap

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  LÖW, Andreas  GER  DSB  5    26  27  29  30  29    141
2.  SCHANZ, Waldemar  GER  DSB  3    25  27  30  24  27    133
3.  GOLDBRUNNER, Michael  GER  DSB  1    28  25  26  24  28    131
4.  JESKE, Horst  GER  Bl  6    17  21  23  22  21    104
5.  WOLFF, Felix  GER  HS  2    15  16  11  20  18    80
6.  VORWERK, Jörg  GER  TH  4                

Skeet

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  WENZEL, Christine  GER  DSB  49    19  25  22  22  22  23    133
2.  HAUFF, Vanessa  GER  DSB  51    19  21  23  21  20  22    126
3.  NEFF, Elena  GER  DSB  53    18  22  20  18  22  18    118
4.  MESSERSCHMIDT, Nadine  GER  DSB  50    19  22  18  20  16  21    116
5.  ZSCHIPPANG, Stefanie  GER  DSB  52    19  16  17  20  19  19    110

Klasse: Junioren B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Felix  GER  WF  27    22  21  18  21  16    98
2.  WERNER, Gerd  GER  NW  38    17  20  21  18  20    96
3.  MEIER, Marvin  GER  WF  48    19  17  19  19  17    91
4.  BUTTERER, Paul  GER  TH  56    22  16  17  17  18    90
5.  ZOURS, PAUL  GER  ND  42    18  17  21  16  17    89
6.  HÜLLER, Jörn  GER  NS  26    20  15  15  17  19    86
7.  HASELBACH, Florian  GER  HS  25    16  15  12  17  15    75
8.  WEICHELT, Maximilian  GER  SC  37    14  13  13  17  17    74
9.  RAAB, Felix  GER  SC  39    15  12  10  11  8    56
10.  BLÜTHGEN, Oliver  GER  SC  55    9  9  10  13  9    50

Klasse: Junioren A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  HAASE, Felix  GER  DSB  5    24  24  24  23  21    116
2.  HAAGA, Vincent  GER  DSB  3    21  24  23  23  23    114
3.  FRITZE, Tilo  GER  DSB  1    24  23  21  21  22    111
4.  WÜLPERN, Gerrit  GER  DSB  6    21  19  22  22  23    107
5.  BEHRINGER, Johannes  GER  DSB  4    20  20  21  20  23    104
6.  EHRLICH, Lucas  GER  NS  13    21  22  21  20  17    101
7.  SEIFERT, Simon  GER  WF  17    17  18  22  22  21    100
8.  MEYER, Luca  GER  HS  16    22  19  15  16  23    95
9.  SUDAU, Max  GER  SC  41    17  19  18  18  22    94
10.  BUTTERER, Christian  GER  TH  15    18  22  19  18  15    92
11.  GRAF, Vinzenz  GER  NS  28    21  18  18  17  15    89
12.  PAETZOLD, Frederic  GER  HS  29    15  15  14  18  23    85
13.  UHRHAN, Johannes  GER  WT  40    17  16  18  18  16    85
14.  BRAND, Daniel  GER  WF  18    18  18  15  14  13    78
15.  CYRUS, Arne  GER  TH  2    20  22  20        62

Klasse: Juniorinnen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  WIESELHUBER, Katrin  GER  DSB  57    17  22  18  16  21  17    111
2.  KURZER, Franziska  GER  DSB  58    17  20  20  19  16  11    103
3.  WIßMER, Nele  GER  NS  59    14  16  19  16  15  17    97

Klasse: Schützenklasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  CORDESMEYER, Frank  GER  DSB  35    23  21  22  25  24    115
2.  STASIAK, Hubert  GER  DSB  36    23  23  23  23  23    115
3.  WENZEL, Tino  GER  DSB  23    25  23  22  23  22    115
4.  BUCHHEIM, Ralf  GER  DSB  22    24  22  21  25  22    114
5.  HACKMANN, Burkhard  GER  WF  11    23  23  24  22  22    114
6.  OBERMEIER, Cord  GER  WF  47    24  23  19  24  23    113
7.  KAHRAß, Alexander  GER  SC  44    23  22  23  20  22    110
8.  KORTE, Sven  GER  DSB  19    22  22  24  21  21    110
9.  SCHACH, Frank  GER  WF  34    21  22  22  22  20    107
10.  KOZEREV, Oleg  GER  DSB  20    22  22  22  21  19    106
11.  AUGUSTIN, Michael  GER  WF  10    20  20  21  21  23    105
12.  GOSCH, Gorden  GER  DSB  21    24  19  20  20  21    104
13.  WÜLPERN, Uwe  GER  NW  32    19  22  20  22  20    103
14.  HARMS, Eiko  GER    7    22  19  23  19  20    103
15.  LIEBAUG, Alexander  GER  TH  43    22  22  18  16  24    102
16.  REICHERT, DimitrI  GER  BY  33    19  20  22  21  20    102
17.  GARLING, Kurt  GER    9    22  20  19  19  21    101
18.  BAUER, Herbert  GER  NS  8    18  21  19  19  22    99
19.  KURMANN, Bernd  GER  WF  46    20  18  20  17  23    98
20.  KRUSE, Henning  GER  NW  45    19  22  17  20  20    98
21.  VOTH, Viktor  GER  WF  31    19  20  18  19  19    95

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at