Kreismeisterschaft 2015 Kreis I + II   (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 14.03.2015

Skeet

Klasse: Gäste

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 GARLING, Kurt

 GER

 1

 

 21

 20

 22

 24

 

 87

Klasse: Sen II

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 GÖRLACH, Achim

 GER

 1022

 

 10

 10

 8

 13

 

 41

2.

 HÄNSZKE, Horst

 GER

 2015

 

 7

 2

 5

 3

 

 17

Klasse: 3.20.60

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 KREFELDT, Hans-Jörg

 GER

 BL

 1351

 

 20

 24

 22

 20

 

 86

2.

 DÜDE, Harald

 GER

 BL

 5

 

 20

 21

 22

 22

 

 85

3.

 FEHRMANN, Arnim

 GER

 BL

 6

 

 15

 18

 22

 15

 

 70

4.

 LOBSCH, Eckhard

 GER

 BL

 1354

 

 17

 15

 18

 17

 

 67

Teams

 Platz: 

 Team 

 R1: 

 R2: 

 R3: 

 R4: 

 Abz.: 

 Total: 

1.

 SC Diana

 55

 63

 66

 57

 

 241

 

 KREFELDT Hans-Jörg 

 GER 

 BL 

 20

 24

 22

 20

 

 86

 

 DÜDE Harald 

 GER 

 BL 

 20

 21

 22

 22

 

 85

 

 FEHRMANN Arnim 

 GER 

 BL 

 15

 18

 22

 15

 

 70

 

Doppeltrap

Klasse: Gäste

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 R5:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 MIETHING, MATTHIAS

 GER

 2

 

 15

 11

 11

 17

 16

 

 70

Klasse: z.Q. Sk

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 R5:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 KUSEL, Christian

 GER

 BL

 1345

 

 20

 23

 20

 22

 21

 

 106

2.

 RIEHM, Ashok

 GER

 BL

 1319

 

 18

 20

 21

 20

 20

 

 99

3.

 IHLENFELD, Stefan

 GER

 BL

 1318

 

 18

 20

 19

 20

 18

 

 95

Klasse: 3.15.50

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 R5:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 KONIECZNY, Robert

 GER

 BL

 1346

 

 18

 21

 18

 20

 20

 

 97

2.

 STICKE, Holger

 GER

 BL

 1348

 

 18

 19

 15

 21

 18

 

 91

Klasse: 3.15.60

 Pos:

 Name:

 Nat:

 -

 BN:

 ID°:

 R1:

 R2:

 R3:

 R4:

 R5:

 Abz:

 Total 1:

1.

 JESKE, Horst

 GER

 Bl

 3

 

 18

 19

 17

 19

 19

 

 92

2.

 SCHÜLER, Harald

 GER

 BL

 1337

 

 20

 19

 12

 17

 16

 

 84

3.

 LIEB, Wolfgang

 GER

 BL

 1349

 

 13

 10

 14

 14

 16

 

 67

4.

 GÖRLACH, Achim

 GER

 BL

 1350

 

 11

 14

 14

 14

 14

 

 67

Teams

 Platz: 

 Team 

 R1: 

 R2: 

 R3: 

 R4: 

 R5: 

 Abz.: 

 Total: 

1.

 SC Diana

 56

 63

 60

 62

 59

 

 300

 

 KUSEL Christian 

 GER 

 BL 

 20

 23

 20

 22

 21

 

 106

 

 RIEHM Ashok 

 GER 

 BL 

 18

 20

 21

 20

 20

 

 99

 

 IHLENFELD Stefan 

 GER 

 BL 

 18

 20

 19

 20

 18

 

 95

2.

 SC Diana

 56

 59

 45

 58

 54

 

 272

 

 KONIECZNY Robert 

 GER 

 BL 

 18

 21

 18

 20

 20

 

 97

 

 STICKE Holger 

 GER 

 BL 

 18

 19

 15

 21

 18

 

 91

 

 SCHÜLER Harald 

 GER 

 BL 

 20

 19

 12

 17

 16

 

 84

3.

 SC Diana

 42

 43

 45

 47

 49

 

 226

 

 JESKE Horst 

 GER 

 Bl 

 18

 19

 17

 19

 19

 

 92

 

 GÖRLACH Achim 

 GER 

 BL 

 11

 14

 14

 14

 14

 

 67

 

 LIEB Wolfgang 

 GER 

 BL 

 13

 10

 14

 14

 16

 

 67

Scoring: http://www.rangemaster.at