Landesmeisterschaft Trap 2015  (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 27.06. bis 28.06.2015

Klasse: 3.10.10

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  SF:  BMM: GMM: SO:
1. ATACAN, Ahmet  GER  BL1  1002    24  23  21  21  23    112   13  11
2. HOLLBURG, Marko  GER  BL1  1025    21  24  24  24  22    115   12  11
3. MÜHLBACH, VINZENZ LOUIS  GER  BL1  1036    20  20  17  18  18    93   11 11    
4. GÄBLER, Gunter  GER  BL1  1026    25  21  21  22  24    113  11   
5. RIEHM, Ashok  GER  BL1  1021    21  23  22  21  21    108   10    
6. MEYE, THOMAS  GER  BL1  1014    21  19  18  24  23    105   10    
7.  WOBSER, Frank  GER  BL1  1004                       
8.  IHLENFELD, Stefan  GER  BL1  1003                       

Klasse: 3.10.50

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  WOLDERSDORF, Michael  GER  BL1  1013    22  21  24  24  23    114
2.  KÜßNER, FRANK  GER  BL1  1011    20  20  23  24  24    111
3.  SCHUBERT, Steffen  GER  BL1  1012    22  23  22  21  22    110
4.  GERLACH, Uwe  GER  BL1  1029    20  18  22  19  21    100
5.  STICKE, Holger  GER  BL1  1032    21  16  23  15  21    96
6.  NUCK, Thomas  GER  BL1  1033    18  19  18  18  22    95
7.  PREHN, Mirko  GER  BL1  1009                
8.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER  BL1  1034                

Klasse: 3.10.60

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER  BL1  1037    24  23  24  22  23    116
2.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER  BL1  1010    23  19  21  21  22    106
3.  ALTINEL, HIKMET  GER  BL1  1027    18  20  22  21  24    105
4.  JESKE, Horst  GER  BL1  1015    19  23  19  19  22    102
5.  PRALOW, Klaus  GER  BL1  1023    19  22  19  20  21    101
6.  BIERHALS, Jürgen  GER  BL1  1040    18  23  22  18  19    100
7.  RIßMANN, Volker  GER  BL1  1035    20  21  15  21  17    94
8.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER  BL1  1028    16  17  17  18  14    82
9.  GÖRLACH, Achim  GER  BL2  1294    13  9  18  9  12    61
10.  DÜDE, Harald  GER  BL1  1008                
11.  MUSCHINSKI, Karlheinz  GER  BL1  1024                
12.  LIEB, Wolfgang  GER  BL1  1017                
13.  FISCHHÄUTER, Bernhard  GER  BL1  1039                

Klasse: 3.10.42

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SCHULZ, JEREMY  GER  BL1  1031    21  24  22  23  24    114

Klasse: 3.10.11

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  GUTSCHE, Andrea  GER  BL1  1006    22  21  23        66
2.  GERMEY, JESSICA  GER  BL1  1005    17  14  17        48
3.  MUSCHINSKI, Angelika  GER  BL1  1007                

Klasse: 3.10.43

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  MUCKENHAUPT, GINA-LUISA  GER  BL1  1030    12  13  10        35

 

Teams

 Platz:   Team   R1:   R2:   R3:   R4:   R5:   Abz.:   Total: 
1.  SK I  70  68  66  67  69    340
   HOLLBURG Marko   GER   BL1   21  24  24  24  22    115
   GÄBLER Gunter   GER   BL1   25  21  21  22  24    113
   ATACAN Ahmet   GER   BL1   24  23  21  21  23    112
2.  AK I  64  64  69  69  69    335
   WOLDERSDORF Michael   GER   BL1   22  21  24  24  23    114
   KÜßNER FRANK   GER   BL1   20  20  23  24  24    111
   SCHUBERT Steffen   GER   BL1   22  23  22  21  22    110
3.  AK IV  65  62  67  64  69    327
   FRÖHLICH Eberhard   GER   BL1   24  23  24  22  23    116
   SCHÜLER Harald   GER   BL1   23  19  21  21  22    106
   ALTINEL HIKMET   GER   BL1   18  20  22  21  24    105

 

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at

 

V.R.