Bindrich Sport Cup 2015   (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 17.10.2015

Klasse: Damen

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  BUCHELT, Jana  GER    21  20  20  21    82
2.  FECHNER, SUSANN  GER    22  17  21  16    76

Klasse: Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  BARTHEL, Karl  GER    24  20  21  21    86
2.  SCHULZ, JEREMY  GER    21  20  22  22    85
3.  LOSE, Gerret  GER    19  17  17  21    74
4.  SCHULZ, Oliver  GER    10  12  18  15    55

Klasse: A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  LATTKE, Andreas  GER    25  24  25  24    98
2.  PIGORSCH, Paul  GER    23  23  23  23    92
3.  KRÜGER, Friedhelm  GER    22  22  24  23    91
4.  BUCHHEIM, Andre  GER    22  24  20  23    89
5.  KÜßNER, FRANK  GER    24  22  22  21    89
6.  RIEHM, Ashok  GER    24  24  22  19    89
7.  KODES, Vaclav jun.  CZE    24  22  19  23    88
8.  SCHMIDT, Matthias  GER    19  22  25  21    87
9.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER    24  21  21  21    87
10.  LOSE, Knut  GER    22  19  21  24    86
11.  FUELEKY, Viktor  CZE    20  21  22  22    85
12.  GÄBLER, Gunter  GER    23  19  23  20    85
13.  ELIS, FRANK  GER    21  22  22  20    85
14.  PÖNICKE, Mario  GER    22  21  19  22    84
15.  BÖSTRO, Rene  GER    21  20  22  21    84
16.  BAUDISCH, Karsten  GER    21  21  21  21    84
17.  MEIER, Uwe  GER    19  24  21  20    84
18.  WOBSER, Frank  GER    21  22  21  20    84
19.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER    23  22  22  17    84
20.  GORNIG, Alexander  GER    19  20  22  22    83
21.  SCHULZE, Timo  GER    21  20  20  22    83
22.  WOLDERSDORF, Michael  GER    20  22  23  18    83
23.  HILLE, Till Justus  GER    20  19  22  21    82
24.  ALTINEL, HIKMET  GER    20  23  19  20    82
25.  GRÖNING, MAIK  GER    22  20  21  19    82
26.  RIETHDORF, Tobias  GER    21  20  21  18    80

Klasse: B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:  Qual:
1.  ALLWARDT, Dieter  GER    18  22  20  23    83  1
2.  RAABE, Bernd  GER    19  21  20  23    83  
3.  KELLE, Cord  GER    20  19  21  22    82  
4.  PREHN, Mirko  GER    23  21  16  21    81  
5.  LENNERT, Lutz  GER    20  19  20  21    80  
6.  HEGER, Hannes  GER    19  18  22  20    79  
7.  BETH, Karsten  GER    18  21  20  20    79  
8.  NEUMANN, Frank  GER    22  16  22  19    79  
9.  FISCHER, Olaf  GER    18  20  16  23    77  
10.  BIERHALS, Jürgen  GER    20  18  16  22    76  
11.  JESKE, Horst  GER    20  18  19  19    76  
12.  NUCK, Thomas  GER    17  22  19  17    75  
13.  GERLACH, Uwe  GER    17  21  21  15    74  
14.  MÜHLBACH, VINZENZ LOUIS  GER    17  15  18  22    72  
15.  HILGER, Thomas  GER    23  18  16  15    72  
16.  MEWS, Reinhard  GER    17  16  17  21    71  
17.  SCHULZ, Olaf  GER    16  17  16  18    67  
18.  PRALOW, Klaus  GER    17  15  20  14    66  
19.  JÄNIG, Norbert  GER    16  17  16  16    65  
20.  DAMM, Siegfried  GER    15  17  13  16    61  
21.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER    15  12  17  15    59  
22.  DITTRICH, Andreas  GER    19  14  11  15    59  
23.  MIETHING, MATTHIAS  GER    13  18  14  14    59  
24.  JUDEK, Daniel  GER    17  14  13  10    54  
25.  ZAMZOW, FRANK  GER    13  10  17  13    53  
26.  MÜLLER, DETLEF  GER    10  14  14  13    51  
27.  WINKLER, Stefan  GER    15  8  9  9    41  

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at

 

R.B.