2. Rangliste des DSB   (Druck PDF)

 Trap

Klasse:3.10.30

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  GENTER, Hannes  GER  SB  83    22  23  21  22  21          109
2.  BINDRICH, Jonas  GER  DSB  12    24  18  22  22  21          107
3.  BAUMANN, Max  GER  WT  79    20  21  19  16  18          94
4.  RÄHM, John  GER  BR  86    16  18  20  19  16          89
5.  HUMMERT, Tobias  GER  WF  80    19  17  18  15  16          85
6.  LEDWA, Arvid  GER  WF  82    17  18  20  12  15          82
7.  GÜNTHER, Sven Ole  GER  RH  81    14  13  12  15  16          70

Klasse:3.10.43

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  MURCHE, Kathrin  GER  BR  5    24  22  22  21  20  18        127
2.  SEILER, Michelle  GER  TH  18    17  19  19  19  20  23        117
3.  BRASS, Juliane  GER  HS  27    15  17  19  21  20  20        112
4.  LINDNER, Pauline  GER  TH  14    13  15  20  16  17  17        98
5.  SCHADENBERG, Laura  GER  ST  17    14  18  12  13  10  13        80

Klasse:3.10.10

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  HERMES, Philipp  GER  NW  53    24  25  24  24  22          119
2.  BECKMANN, Eike  GER  BR  65    23  24  25  21  24          117
3.  FAULSTICH, Luca  GER  HS  49    23  25  21  23  24          116
4.  LATOWSKI, Erik  GER  NS  63    21  25  23  23  23          115
5.  OTTO, Florian  GER  DSB  61    23  24  21  23  21          112
6.  BUCHHEIM, Andre  GER  BR  77    21  24  23  21  22          111
7.  NIEDERMEIER, Korbinian  GER  BY  41    23  22  22  24  20          111
8.  KROSS, Marco  GER  SC  50    20  22  22  22  24          110
9.  SEIDEL, Philipp  GER  DSB  62    23  23  21  20  22          109
10.  HILLE, Till Justus  GER  BR  64    23  21  25  20  19          108
11.  EIDEKORN, Steve  GER  BR  52    18  24  20  24  21          107
12.  BÖSTRO, Rene  GER  BR  73    22  21  20  24  20          107
13.  KELLE, Cord  GER  NW  37    23  22  18  22  21          106
14.  CIEPLIK, Ralf  GER  SC  76    22  22  20  23  19          106
15.  LOSE, Knut  GER  BL  78    21  23  21  20  20          105
16.  LOSE, Gerret  GER  BL  90    24  21  20  22  18          105
17.  SPREBITZ, Bernd  GER  SC  88    21  24  18  22  19          104
18.  SCHWARZ, Eugen  GER  HS  51    18  21  21  21  22          103
19.  FROEHLICH, Eberhard  GER  BL  85    20  22  21  20  19          102
20.  STASIAK, Felix  GER  SC  54    17  19  21  23  20          100
21.  GORNIG, Alexander  GER  SC  38    21  21  19  21  18          100
22.  GUENTHER, Kai Jan  GER  RH  75    21  20  19  19  20          99
23.  SCHONHOFEN, Harald  GER  NW  87    20  18  18  24  19          99
24.  KOEHLER, Philipp  GER  WF  89    20  19  20  19  19          97
25.  REINHOLD, Bernd  GER  BY  42    20  17  15  20  20          92
26.  SCHMIDT, Matthias  GER  SC  39    16  17  20  19  20          92
27.  SCHUMERTL, Florian  GER  BY  40    21  19  16  18  18          92
28.  MÜHLBACH, Vinzenz Louis  GER  BL  74    20  19  16  16  14          85

Klasse:3.10.11

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  QUOOß, Katrin  GER  DSB  3    22  25  22  23  24  23        139
2.  WEISS, Cornelia  GER  WT  25    18  21  21  21  21  22        124
3.  EISENRIEDER, Julia  GER  DSB  2    22  23  18  24  16  18        121
4.  FECHNER, Susann  GER  SC  4    17  21  18  16  8  17        97

Klasse:3.10.40

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SCHULZ, Oliver  GER  SC  19    21  19  23  21  22          106
2.  RIEHM, Julius  GER  SB  55    20  22  23  20  19          104
3.  SCHWEDA, Nico  GER  DSB  9    20  22  22  16  23          103
4.  KULZER, Johannes  GER  DSB  7    19  21  23  17  21          101
5.  SEEHOLZER, Finn  GER  BY  58    19  18  22  21  20          100
6.  RAIMANN, Matthias  GER  BY  24    21  23  18  20  16          98
7.  KARDAUS, David  GER  SC  46    24  19  23  17  15          98
8.  RUNGE, Henning  GER  DSB  10    18  19  21  17  22          97
9.  ZANGER, Armin  GER  SB  44    19  17  19  21  20          96
10.  BUEHMANN, Lars  GER  BR  47    20  21  18  18  17          94
11.  SCHÖLKOPF, Nils  GER  WT  22    18  20  17  13  20          88
12.  BRANDT, Maximilian  GER  BR  43    19  17  20  18  14          88
13.  CZESNY, Marko  GER  BY  56    21  14  20  19  13          87

Klasse:3.10.41

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  HILMER, Christin  GER  DSB  1    22  23  20  23  22  23        133
2.  VALDORF, Bettina  GER  DSB  6    20  25  19  21  21  21        127
3.  BINDRICH, Sarah  GER  DSB  30    23  20  18  20  23  21        125
4.  GRÜBL, Sabrina  GER  BY  13    19  18  16  24  18  16        111

Klasse:3.10.42

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  BRAUN, Felix  GER  HS  32    23  22  21  23  22          111
2.  LANGE, Steven  GER  DSB  8    23  21  23  20  20          107
3.  PASCHE, Oskar  GER  HS  48    23  21  21  18  22          105
4.  MIRONOW, Leon  GER  HS  35    19  22  21  18  24          104
5.  SCHULZ, Jeremy  GER  BL  31    21  23  21  19  18          102
6.  WOLFERSEDER, Niklas  GER  BY  11    21  20  22  19  17          99
7.  WALDE, Maximilian  GER  SB  66    14  19  21  18  23          95
8.  ULLMER, Lukas  GER  HS  23    16  21  18  20  20          95
9.  KLAEVE, Hannes  GER  MV  21    19  13  22  21  19          94
10.  DANNLER, Nicolas  GER  HS  20    16  21  18  15  18          88
11.  BREUER, Merlin  GER  RH  60    18  19  18  13  19          87
12.  MISSOUM, Leon  GER  HS  45    19  17  16  17  16          85
13.  BUCHMANN, Erik  GER  BR  33    23  15  14  18  14          84
14.  SCHWUCHOW, Tom  GER  TH  34    20  10  17  18  18          83
15.  WINKEL, Jannis  GER  BR  59    13  16  18  16  19          82
16.  STRATZ, Dominik  GER  SB  84    18  18  18  14  14          82
17.  HOPPE, Thomas  GER  ST  57    14  15  12  14  12          67

Klasse:3.10.31

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  GENTER, Diana  GER  SB  16    18  14  19  19  19  15        104
2.  MEYER, Marie Louis  GER  TH  26    20  14  20  13  18  18        103
3.  FREESE, Julia  GER  MV  29    13  17  18  12  19  15        94
4.  KRIEGEL, Jill  GER  SC  15    13  14  13  18  13  17        88
5.  HELM, Linda  GER  BR  36    12  13  15  13  12          65
6.  BRANDT, Johanna  GER  BR  28    4  2  12  8  4  8        38

Skeet

Klasse:3.20.42

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SCHWEIKERT, Maximilian  GER  BD  39    23  19  25  21  19          107
2.  EYDAM, Philipp  GER  BY  40    22  21  18  21  24          106
3.  PFLUEGER, Fynn  GER  NS  38    19  18  20  23  20          100
4.  HARTMANN, Sebastian  GER  BY  27    19  16  17  22  22          96
5.  BLUETHGEN, Oliver  GER  SC  30    17  20  19  19  20          95
6.  MEYER, Lukas  GER  ND  26    20  18  17  23  17          95
7.  WALLMEYER, Simon  GER  WF  41    16  22  19  18  19          94
8.  HUBBERMANN, Jan-Bernd  GER  NW  29    18  19  19  18  19          93
9.  SCHULTZ, Lucas  GER  NS  53    17  16  18  17  21          89
10.  VOGEL, Niclas  GER  BR  52    21  17  14  17  20          89
11.  BRENGELMANN, Arnd  GER  NW  25    19  15  16  17  16          83
12.  WILKEN, Finn  GER  ND  37    18  12  18  20  15          83
13.  ALBE, Florian  GER  BR  28    12  12  16  13  18          71
14.  RAAB, Felix  GER  DSB  65                      

Klasse:3.20.10

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  BUCHHEIM, Ralf  GER  BR  36    25  24  25  25  24          123
2.  HACKMANN, BURGHARD  GER  WF  55    25  23  24  24  24          120
3.  KORTE, Sven  GER  DSB  33    24  23  25  24  23          119
4.  FRITZE, Tilo  GER  DSB  32    24  23  23  23  24          117
5.  WUELPERN, Uwe  GER  NW  21    20  25  23  23  24          115
6.  WUELPERN, Gerrit  GER  NW  7    23  24  25  22  21          115
7.  RUDNIK, Simon  GER  HS  58    24  20  23  24  23          114
8.  SCHACH, Frank  GER  WF  10    22  22  24  24  22          114
9.  STASIAK, Hubert  GER  SC  57    23  22  20  24  24          113
10.  CORDESMEYER, Frank  GER  DSB  34    22  22  23  22  24          113
11.  EHRLICH, Lucas  GER  NS  35    21  20  22  24  25          112
12.  AUGUSTIN, Michael  GER  WF  9    20  23  20  24  24          111
13.  KOZEREV, Oleg  GER  BR  8    24  24  18  24  21          111
14.  HARMS, Eiko  GER  NW  19    23  23  20  24  20          110
15.  LIEBAUG, Alexander  GER  TH  11    21  22  21  22  23          109
16.  BUTTERER, Christian  GER  TH  59    22  22  23  22  19          108
17.  BEHRINGER, Johannes  GER  WT  31    22  19  19  22  22          104
18.  UHRHAN, Johannes  GER  WT  12    20  23  19  21  21          104
19.  WISSMER, KAI  GER  NS  20    22  18  19  24  20          103
20.  KRUSE, Henning  GER  NW  60    21  20  22  21  18          102
21.  NICINSKI, Slawek  GER  BD  22    19  21  16  21  18          95
22.  BAUER, Herbert  GER  NS  24    20  19  19  17  18          93
23.  BLUM, Christian  GER  WF  42    12  14  21  13  15          75
24.  REICHERT, Dimitri  GER  BY  56    21  23  22              66

Klasse:3.20.43

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  KASTORNIKH, Maria  GER  BR  14    23  22  20  22  21  19        127
2.  REICHERT, Eva  GER  DSB  13    20  20  22  20  20  19        121
3.  UMHOEFER, Valentina  GER  TH  17    17  21  18  21  19  18        114
4.  KALIX, Maria  GER  TH  15    17  18  17  17  19  14        102

Klasse:3.20.11

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  HAUFF, Vanessa  GER  DSB  5    24  23  24  22  22  21        136
2.  WIESLHUBER, Katrin  GER  DSB  1    21  21  21  22  21  24        130
3.  ZSCHIPPANG, Stefanie  GER  SC  4    23  22  20  20  21  21        127
4.  IBRA, Agneszka  GER  BY  3    20  17  21  23  19  20        120

Klasse:3.20.41

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  QUOOß, Laura  GER  DSB  16    21  21  21  22  21  22        128
2.  WISSMER, Nele  GER  DSB  2    22  18  20  17  24  23        124
3.  KURZER, Franziska  GER  DSB  18    22  21  19  18  20  18        118

Klasse:3.20.40

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  MEIER, Marvin  GER  DSB  63    24  21  23  25  24          117
2.  HOFMANN, Yannik  GER  DSB  23    20  23  22  24  23          112
3.  MEYER ZU BEXTEN, Felix  GER  WF  61    20  21  22  22  24          109
4.  HUELLER, Jörn  GER  NS  62    22  22  21  23  19          107
5.  BUTTERER, Paul  GER  TH  49    23  21  20  19  23          106
6.  ZOURS, PAUL  GER  DSB  64    23  19  20  22  19          103
7.  JAKISCH, Paul  GER  NS  51    22  18  17  18  21          96
8.  TEUFEL, Felix  GER  BY  50    18  17  18  19  17          89

Klasse:3.20.30

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  WALTERMANN, Simon  GER  NW  43    21  22  22  23  23          111
2.  HONKOMP, CHRISTOPHER  GER  NW  46    18  22  17  18  17          92
3.  WASING, Rene  GER  WF  45    13  18  18  19  21          89
4.  FISCHER, Tom  GER  ST  44    19  18  16  18  13          84
5.  BEDURKE, Krysztof  GER  BR  47    13  15  11  16  14          69

Doppeltrap

Klasse:3.15.40

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  BLATZKY, Paul  GER  TH  4    22  14  17  21  18          92
2.  HARTMANN, Sebastian  GER  BY  8                      

Klasse:3.15.10

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SPREBITZ, Bernd  GER  SC  3    20  20  18  19  20          97
2.  STARK, Andreas  GER  BY  6    22  21  15  19  20          97
3.  SCHMIDT, Matthias  GER    1    24  17  16  13  20          90
4.  GORNIG, Alexander  GER  SC  2    22  15  15  17  17          86
5.  CIEPLIK, Ralf  GER  SC  5    18  19  15  17  15          84
6.  WEHRMANN, Michael  GER  SC  11                      
7.  WALTHER, Udo  GER  SC  10                      
8.  VEIT, Stefan  GER    9                      

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at