Verbandsmeisterschaft Trap     (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 25. u. 26.06.2016

Klasse: 3.10.10

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  HOLLBURG, Marko  GER  BL  1034    23  24  24  24  22    117
2.  RIEHM, Ashok  GER  BL  1019    20  23  24  23  23    113
3.  LOSE, Gerret  GER  BL  1031    24  22  23  20  20    109
4.  WOBSER, Frank  GER    1030    20  22  22  22  20    106
5.  MÜHLBACH, VINZENZ LOUIS  GER    1033    18  18  18  18  16    88

Klasse: 3.10.50

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  Qual:
1.  KÜßNER, FRANK  GER  BL  1037    23  23  25  22  21    114  
2.  SCHUBERT, Steffen  GER  BL  1039    22  19  23  22  23    109  
3.  NUCK, Thomas  GER    1013    20  21  23  17  20    101  2
4.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER  BL  1028    18  19  25  18  21    101  1
5.  GERLACH, Uwe  GER  BL  1015    20  21  19  18  17    95  
6.  WOLDERSDORF, Michael  GER  BL  1021    22  22  17  16  17    94  

Klasse: 3.10.60

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  Qual:
1.  ALTINEL, HIKMET  GER  BL  1025    22  24  22  23  23    114  2
2.  RIßMANN, Volker  GER  BL  1027    23  22  24  22  23    114  1
3.  LOSE, Knut  GER  BL  1023    23  23  22  20  23    111  
4.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER  BL  1022    24  23  20  20  21    108  
5.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER  BL  1036    22  24  24  19  19    108  
6.  PRALOW, Klaus  GER    1035    19  20  15  18  19    91  
7.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER  BL  1007    20  18  16  14  17    85  
8.  GUIRGUIS, Fawzy  GER    1052    8  13  18  17  15    71  

Klasse: 3.10.41

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  MUCKENHAUPT, GINA-LUISA  GER    1017    18  10  17        45

Klasse: 3.10.42

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  -  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SCHULZ, JEREMY  GER    1016    20  22  19  22  20    103

Teams

 Platz:   Team   R1:   R2:   R3:   R4:   R5:   Abz.:   Total: 

1.

 SK III  67  69  71  67  65    339
   HOLLBURG Marko   GER   BL   23  24  24  24  22    117
   RIEHM Ashok   GER   BL   20  23  24  23  23    113
   LOSE Gerret   GER   BL   24  22  23  20  20    109

1.

 AK III  68  64  72  66  67    337
   KÜßNER FRANK   GER   BL   23  23  25  22  21    114
   RIßMANN Volker   GER   BL   23  22  24  22  23    114
   SCHUBERT Steffen   GER   BL   22  19  23  22  23    109

2.

 AK I  69  70  64  63  67    333
   ALTINEL HIKMET   GER   BL   22  24  22  23  23    114
   LOSE Knut   GER   BL   23  23  22  20  23    111
   FRÖHLICH Eberhard   GER   BL   24  23  20  20  21    108

3.

 AK II  64  67  64  52  56    303
   SCHÜLER Harald   GER   BL   22  24  24  19  19    108
   NUCK Thomas   GER      20  21  23  17  20    101
   WOLDERSDORF Michael   GER   BL   22  22  17  16  17    94

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at

V.R.