Saisonabschluss 2016 Hoppegarten 05.11.2016     (Druck PDF)

Trap

Klasse A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:  S/o1:
1.  ALTINEL, HIKMET  GER    22  23  21  21    87  3
2.  RIEHM, Ashok  GER    23  22  18  24    87  2
3.  RIßMANN, Volker  GER    20  20  21  24    85  
4.  WOLDERSDORF, Michael  GER    20  24  22  18    84  
5.  KRÜGER, Friedhelm  GER    19  19  25  20    83  
6.  DOMBROWSKI, Jörg  GER    16  23  21  21    81  
7.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER    17  20  21  21    79  
8.  SCHÜLER, Judith  GER    22  21  16  19    78  
9.  STICKE, Holger  GER    18  21  21  18    78  
10.  KÜßNER, FRANK  GER    16  20  18  22    76  
11.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER    18  19  21  18    76  
12.  ZERBE, Frank  GER    17  18  21  19    75  
13.  KOERTH, Eckhard  GER    19  20  17  19    75  
14.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER    18  20  18  18    74  
15.  BIERHALS, Jürgen  GER    19  22  17  15    73  

Klasse B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:  S/o1:
1.  JESKE, Horst  GER    21  19  16  20    76  1
2.  RAABE, Bernd  GER    21  16  18  21    76  0
3.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER    17  18  17  22    74  
4.  MIETHING, MATTHIAS  GER    16  18  16  21    71  
5.  SCHULZ, Olaf  GER    18  17  15  17    67  
6.  BÖSTRO, Rene  GER    13  18  16  19    66  
7.  FLÜGEL, Walter  GER    14  16  19  17    66  
8.  WINKLER, Stefan  GER    19  15  14  16    64  
9.  PÖLEMANN, Frank  GER    18  12  15  16    61  
10.  LIEPERT, Peter  GER    15  12  19  13    59  
11.  DITTRICH, Andreas  GER    14  17  13  14    58  
12.  BAUDISCH, Karsten  GER    10  13  15  19    57  
13.  SPIES, Hans  GER    14  11  16  12    53  
14.  HASSE, Wolfgang  GER    8  7  11  14    40  

Junioren

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:  S/o1:
1.  SCHULZ, Oliver  GER    19  21  20  19    79  
2.  SCHULZ, JEREMY  GER    18  22  22  16    78  
3.  HOPPE, Thomas  GER    16  19  20  19    74  
4.  ALBRECHT, Michael  GER    17  11  12  17    57  
5.  MARKWARDT, Charlotte  GER    13  11  18  11    53  
6.  PERLICH, Paul  GER    14  9  15  14    52  

Skeet

allg. Klasse

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  Abz:  Total 1:  S/o1:
1.  KREFELDT, Hans-Jörg  GER    23  23  21  19    86  
2.  BITTNER, THOMAS  GER    19  18  21  21    79  
3.  NECKER, Klaus  GER    9  8  12  14    43  

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at