Bindrich Sport Cup 2017 Trap   (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 13.05. bis 14.05.2017

Klasse A

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  PIGORSCH, Paul  GER    21  24  24  23  22  22  24  24    184
2.  KRÜGER, Friedhelm  GER    23  23  22  22  23  24  18  25    180
3.  OTTO, FLORIAN  GER    19  24  22  23  22  24  21  21    176
4.  KÜßNER, FRANK  GER    23  22  21  23  18  22  20  24    173
5.  BÖSTRO, Rene  GER    21  20  23  18  21  25  21  22    171
6.  ALTINEL, HIKMET  TUR    19  23  22  21  21  19  25  20    170
7.  LOSE, Knut  GER    23  19  24  24  23  18  20  19    170
8.  GÄBLER, Gunter  GER    21  19  21  21  22  22  25  17    168
9.  HADZHIZLATEV, Zlatko  BUL    22  19  24  20  20  24  15  23    167
10.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER    15  17  22  22  23  23  21  23    166
11.  GÜNL, Peter  GER    15  21  20  24  22  21  20  21    164
12.  HEESE, Heinz  GER    21  18  21  21  21  20  18  22    162
13.  IVARSSON, Thomas  SWE    20  20  21  23  19  19  19  21    162
14.  WOBSER, Frank  GER    22  22  16  23  21  18  20  18    160
15.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER    19  19  19  22  19  17  20  18    153

Klasse B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:  S/o1:
1.  MÜLLER, HERBERT  GER    16  19  21  23  20  18  19  24    160  
2.  BABENSCHNEIDER, Dieter  GER    22  19  21  18  17  17  23  20    157
3.  SCHUBERT, Steffen  GER    17  19  21  22  20  20  17  21    157  
4.  FERFERS, Lothar  GER    16  21  19  17  22  22  19  20    156  
5.  NUCK, Thomas  GER    21  19  21  18  18  17  20  21    155  
6.  ZERBE, Wolfgang  GER    17  18  21  18  19  17  21  22    153  
7.  RINNER, Werner  GER    17  18  20  19  20  18  20  20    152  
8.  GREISER, Jürgen  GER    20  18  21  20  16  17  18  21    151  
9.  LIEPERT, Peter  GER    18  16  22  18  19  17  19  21    150  
10.  STICKE, Holger  GER    17  19  19  20  19  21  17  18    150  
11.  LODIG, Karl-Heinz  GER    16  16  19  21  21  16  18  20    147  
12.  JESKE, Horst  GER    19  18  17  19  20  20  18  15    146  
13.  IVASSON, Morgan  SWE    20  20  16  16  21  14  18  19    144  
14.  LOSE, Gerret  GER    18  19  19  18  19  17  15  19    144  
15.  NOACK, STEFFEN  GER    15  20  16  21  18  15  18  17    140  
16.  PRALOW, Klaus  GER    20  19  20  16  19  13  16  15    138  

Klasse C

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  R8:  Abz:  Total 1:  S/o1:
1.  LAUTENBACH, Franz  GER    18  21  17  19  17  23  19  22    156  
2.  BIERHALS, Jürgen  GER    15  22  17  18  20  21  18  17    148  1
3.  MEWS, Reinhard  GER    18  16  19  19  17  19  20  20    148  
4.  RAABE, Bernd  GER    20  17  17  17  15  21  17  23    147  
5.  ZINKE, Detlev  GER    17  14  23  15  15  20  23  19    146  
6.  TOTT, Gerhard  GER    22  16  18  17  15  20  17  17    142  
7.  SCHULZ, Olaf  GER    20  15  15  19  14  19  19  19    140  
8.  MUSCHINSKI, Karlheinz  GER    13  18  13  22  18  20  17  17    138  
9.  HEGER, Hannes  GER    17  19  15  16  18  13  21  15    134  
10.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER    15  18  17  15  16  18  20  15    134  
11.  SZCZEPANSKI, Enrico  GER    11  20  19  18  16  16  19  15    134  
12.  WERNER, Frank  GER    13  13  15  20  18  17  15  14    125  
13.  KRIESE, Heiko  GER    16  14  15  15  16  15  18  14    123  
14.  DAMM, Siegfried  GER    16  15  15  15  16  17  17  12    123  
15.  RÖMERMANN, Klaus  GER    17  18  16  13  14  14  18  11    121  
16.  JUDEK, Daniel  GER    13  10  12  15  15  15  12  18    110  

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at