Diana Turnier jagdlich 2017   (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 27.05.2017

Klasse A

 

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  Abz:  Total 1:  S/o1:  Final:  Total 2:  S/o3:
1.  DÜDE, Harald  GER    13  13  15  15  15  15  14    100    11  111  5
2.  GRUSS, Henning  GER    13  14  15  14  15  13  14    98    13  111  4
3.  KREFELDT, Hans-Jörg  GER    14  14  13  15  12  14  12    94  5  14  108  
4.  ROSE, Gunnar  GER    13  14  13  14  12  13  15    94  4  11  105  
5.  SCHULDT, Thomas  GER    15  15  14  15  13  13  13    98    6  104  2
6.  UECKERMANN, ROLAND  GER    14  15  12  15  13  14  12    95    9  104  1
7.  PSCHEIDL, UDO  GER    15  14  13  15  12  14  11    94  3      
8.  KRÖCHER, Frank  GER    15  14  14  13  13  13  12    94  2      
9.  BITTNER, THOMAS  GER    13  15  10  15  12  13  14    92        
10.  LÜCK, BURGHARD  GER    11  13  13  14  12  13  14    90        
11.  MATTKE, Bernd  GER    9  15  13  14  14  12  13    90        
12.  SCHWARZ, H.-J.  GER    12  14  13  14  13  12  12    90        
13.  KIRSTEN, DANIEL  GER    13  14  14  13  10  11  13    88        

Klasse B

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  R6:  R7:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SAUNUS, Hubert  GER    13  12  14  12  12  13  13    89
2.  PATZELT, Udo  GER    14  12  13  12  12  12  13    88
3.  KREFELDT, Karsten  GER    13  12  11  10  14  14  12    86
4.  STEFFEN, Erich  GER    12  11  12  13  13  12  12    85
5.  RAABE, HANS-JOACHIM  GER    12  12  9  13  11  13  10    80
6.  LASS, Johannes  GER    9  10  12  13  9  13  13    79
7.  SCHNECK, GUNTER  GER    10  14  9  13  12  10  10    78
8.  ERNST, SANDRO  GER    15  13  10  10  9  9  11    77
9.  KÜSEL, ROBERT  GER    9  9  9  10  9  11  12    69
10.  WASSONG, Willi  GER    10  10  10  8  9  11  11    69
11.  HÖMKE, Rainer  GER    9  10  8  10  12  10  9    68
12.  WARNK, Rolf  GER    11  7  10  9  8  11  10    66
13.  RUBBEY, Lina  GER    6  9  6  10  4  9  3    47

Scoring by Rangemaster Easyscore http://www.rangemaster.at

V.R.