Landesmeisterschaft 2017     (Druck PDF)

Hoppegarten 24.06. bis 25.06.2017

Trap

Klasse: 3.10.10

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  LOSE, Gerret  GER  1017    23  20  20  20  19    102
2.  WOBSER, Frank  GER  1013    19  19  20  19  24    101
3.  MÜHLBACH, VINZENZ LOUIS  GER  1018    20  16  18  21  19    94

Klasse: 3.10.40

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  SCHULZ, JEREMY  GER  1034    22  22  23  23  22    112

Klasse: 3.10.50

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:
1.  KÜßNER, FRANK  GER  1020    23  21  25  23  23    115
2.  GÄBLER, Gunter  GER  1036    23  23  24  23  18    111
3.  SCHUBERT, Steffen  GER  1022    24  21  20  21  24    110
4.  HOLLBURG, Marko  GER  1035    22  20  22  21  24    109
5.  CLEMENS, Jörg  GER  1032    23  17  21  22  18    101
6.  NUCK, Thomas  GER  1021    21  18  17  21  20    97
7.  WOLDERSDORF, Michael  GER  1033    20  21  21  19  15    96
8.  PREHN, Mirko  GER  1038                
9.  HEYNE, MARKO  GER  1380                
10.  GERLACH, Uwe  GER  1037                

Klasse: 3.10.60

 Pos:  Name:  Nat:  BN:  ID°:  R1:  R2:  R3:  R4:  R5:  Abz:  Total 1:  S/o1:
1.  ALTINEL, HIKMET  GER  1016    22  25  23  23  22    115  
2.  FRÖHLICH, Eberhard  GER  1023    22  21  24  22  23    112  
3.  SCHÜLER, Harald  GER  1014    23  20  19  21  22    105  1
4.  STICKE, Holger  GER  1019    23  23  20  21  18    105  
5.  LOSE, Knut  GER  1024    21  17  22  22  21    103  
6.  EISENBERGER, Horst  GER  1030    20  18  21  20  20    99  
7.  JESKE, Horst  GER  1029    20  17  21  20  20    98  
8.  RIßMANN, Volker  GER  1015    21  21  18  23  14    97  
9.  MUSCHINSKI, Karlheinz  GER  1028    15  19  16  15  17    82  
10.  PRALOW, Klaus  GER  1027    17  14  16  14  15    76  
11.  DEINERT, Wolfgang  GER  1570                  
12.  GÖRLACH, Achim  GER  1441                  

Teams

 Platz:   Team   R1:   R2:   R3:   R4:   R5:   Abz.:   Total: 
1.  AK 2  68  67  67  66  69    337
   ALTINEL HIKMET   GER   BL   22  25  23  23  22    115
   FRÖHLICH Eberhard   GER   BL   22  21  24  22  23    112
   SCHUBERT Steffen   GER   BL   24  21  20  21  24    110
2.  AK 1  68  64  71  67  65    335
   KÜßNER FRANK   GER   BL   23  21  25  23  23    115
   GÄBLER Gunter   GER   BL   23  23  24  23  18    111
   HOLLBURG Marko   GER   BL   22  20  22  21  24    109
3.  SK 1  65  58  61  64  60    308
   SCHULZ JEREMY   GER      22  22  23  23  22    112
   LOSE Gerret   GER   BL   23  20  20  20  19    102
   MÜHLBACH VINZENZ LOUIS   GER      20  16  18  21  19    94
4.  AK 3  67  58  58  64  56    303
   STICKE Holger   GER   BL   23  23  20  21  18    105
   CLEMENS Jörg   GER   BL   23  17  21  22  18    101
   NUCK Thomas   GER      21  18  17  21  20    97
5.  AK 4  64  62  58  63  51    298
   SCHÜLER Harald   GER   BL   23  20  19  21  22    105
   RIßMANN Volker   GER   BL   21  21  18  23  14    97
   WOLDERSDORF Michael   GER   BL   20  21  21  19  15    96

Scoring: http://www.rangemaster.at

V.R.